FFV comp 2015

Jack Thomas Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Berwick City SC, Fox Road, Narre Warren North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Doveton SC Reserves
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Doveton SC Seniors
08/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Frankston Pines FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   Frankston Pines FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 6     Berwick City SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Berwick City SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Beaumaris SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   vs   Beaumaris SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 9     Berwick City SC   def.   Mount Eliza Red
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 8     Berwick City SC   def.   Brighton Barbarians
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Elwood City SC Reserves
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Elwood City SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 3     Berwick City SC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:50 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 8     Berwick City SC   def.   Skye United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 6     Berwick City SC   def.   Mooroolbark SC Reserves
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 7     Berwick City SC   def.   Mooroolbark SC Senior Women
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 6     Berwick City SC   def.   Seaford United SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Seaford United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   East Bentleigh U14G Strikers
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 10     Berwick City SC   def.   Skye United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Skye United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Mt Martha Maroon
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Berwick City SC   def.   Brighton SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Brighton SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Beaumaris SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Berwick City SC   def.   North Caulfield Senior FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Old Scotch SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   vs   Old Scotch SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Templestowe United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Richmond FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 6     Berwick City SC   def.   Richmond FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Heatherton United SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Heatherton United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Glen Eira (Gladiators)
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Brighton Warriors
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) Berwick City SC   def. by   Hampton JSC Heartbreakers
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Berwick City SC   def. by   Mazenod United FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Mazenod United FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Bentleigh Greens SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   South Springvale U15/16 girls
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Sandringham SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 7     Berwick City SC   def.   Sandringham SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 8     Berwick City SC   def.   Hampton JSC Royals
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Berwick City SC   def. by   Aspendale SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:50 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Brighton Bombers
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Berwick City Lions   def. by   Chelsea FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Mornington SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) Berwick City SC   def. by   Mornington SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Berwick City SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Glen Eira (Galaxy)
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Green
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Casey Comets Women Reserves
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Berwick City SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC