FFV comp 2015

Terrara Park - Junior 1

Venue Address:
Whitehorse United JSC, Terrara Road, Vermont South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Pythons  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   KCFC U12 BLUE
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 4     Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   def.   Ashburton Utd (BM)
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 5     Whitehorse United SC (Mikaela)   def.   Ashburton Utd
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 4     Whitehorse United SC (Joe C)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - HAYDEN
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 5     Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   def.   Collingwood City FC (AG)
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 6     Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   def.   Glen Waverley U15 Tigers
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)   vs   Ashburton Utd (AJ)  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Montrose SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 8     Whitehorse United SC (Mikaela)   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (AH)
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 8     Whitehorse United SC (Joe C)   def.   Ashburton Utd (GD)
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   def.   Glen Waverley U14 Knights
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def. by   Casey Comets FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue) 6     Whitehorse United SC   def.   RCSC U12 NB
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 6     Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   def.   Riversdale U15 Green
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 1     Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)   def. by   Brighton United
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 8     Whitehorse United SC (Mikaela)   def.   Collingwood City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 4     Whitehorse United SC (David)   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 7     Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   def. by   East Malvern Mambas 10 
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 4     Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def.   FC Birrarung
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 2     Whitehorse United SC (David)   def. by   Brandon Park SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 6     Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Pythons  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)   vs   RCSC U10 MP  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Mikaela)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Craig)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MD)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (JLo)  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Monash City FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Mikaela)   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)   vs   Glen Waverley U14 Scorpions  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Craig)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Healesville SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)   vs   Mazenod Victory FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Mikaela)   vs   RCSC U12 DM  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC Outlaws  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   Glen Waverley U15 Tigers  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Glen Waverley U12 Warriors  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Glen Waverley U13 DT  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   vs   East Kew Junior FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A)   Whitehorse United SC (Tom)   vs   Dandenong Warriors FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Mikaela)   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC Sapphires  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (IN)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC 14 - JIM  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   Knox United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Keilor Park SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Mikaela)   vs   Knox United SC Divas  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Brandon Park SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)   vs   RCSC U14 JH  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D)   Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)   vs   Mt Martha U16 Mariners