FFV comp 2015

Dendy Park - Pitch 4 (White)

Venue Address:
Brighton SC, Breen Drive, Brighton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Brighton Sharks   def. by   Casey Comets Joeys
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) Brighton SC Lightningbolts   def. by   Ringwood City FC U13-14girls 11 
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Blue) Brighton Bulls   def. by   Sandringham Devils
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Brighton United   def. by   Langwarrin SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South) 2     Brighton Bobcats   vs   Elwood City SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton Leopards   vs   Hampton JSC Heros  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton Red Vipers   vs   Berwick City Bears  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 1     Brighton BK's   def. by   Wonga Wizards JFC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Brighton Barbarians   def.   Skye United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 1     Brighton Thunder   def. by   Glen Eira (Challengers)
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 2     Brighton Raptors   def. by   Pakenham United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Blue) Brighton Bulls   def. by   Aspendale SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 4     Brighton Centaurs   def.   Brighton Phoenix
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 3     Brighton Green   def.   Dandenong Warriors FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 2     Brighton Sunday Firsts   def.   Central Park Rangers
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Brighton Lions   vs   Hampton JSC Invaders  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 1     Brighton Warriors   def. by   Elwood City SC Red
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) 2     Brighton Early   vs   Pakenham United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 1     Brighton Thunder   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 1     Brighton Raptors   def. by   Mt Martha Mariners
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   Brighton Lions   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Brighton Sharks   vs   Beaumaris Tigers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Turtles   vs   Glen Eira (Alligators)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 2     Brighton Sharks   vs   Pakenham United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 2     Brighton Victory   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Brighton Barbarians   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 3     Brighton Green   def. by   Glen Eira (Infinity)
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Brighton Lions   vs   Sandringham Raiders  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Brighton Red Vipers   vs   Beaumaris Strikers  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 3     Brighton BK's   def.   Ashburton Utd
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 3     Brighton Sharks   def. by   Hampton JSC Devils
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 2     Brighton Warriors   def.   Berwick City Lions
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) Brighton Thunder   def. by   Sandringham SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Brighton Raptors   def. by   Sandringham City
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Rhinos   vs   Brighton Wolves  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Turtles   vs   Brighton Storm  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) Brighton SC Blizards   def. by   Ringwood City FC U13-14girls
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 6     Brighton Athletic   def.   South Melbourne Womens FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Brighton Blue Lightning   def. by   Langwarrin SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 6     Brighton SC Lightningbolts   def.   Brighton SC Blizards
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) Brighton Bullets   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) Brighton United   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Brighton Raptors   def. by   Chelsea FC.
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Rhinos   vs   Glen Eira (Scorpions)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Wolves   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) Brighton BK's   def. by   East Bentleigh U12G Strikers
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A) 2     Brighton Wolves   def.   Kensington Junior Girls SC u14A
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14B) 2     Brighton Bulls   vs   Aspendale SC Blue
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 1     Brighton Thunder   vs   Casey Comets FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17B) 1     Brighton SC (VIC)   def.   Glen Eira (Odyssey)
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Wolves   vs   Hampton JSC Strike  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   Brighton Rhinos   vs   Hampton JSC Hurricanes  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   Brighton Lions   vs   Glen Eira (Samurai)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 1     Brighton Warriors   def. by   Aspendale SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) Brighton SC Lightningbolts   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 2     Brighton Barbarians   def. by   Hampton JSC Heartbreakers
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 1     Brighton Raptors   def. by   Sandringham Reds
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Brighton Foxes   vs   Ashburton Utd (SA)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 1     Brighton Warriors   def. by   East Bentleigh U12 Scorpions
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) Brighton Thunder   def. by   EUSC - U15B
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16D) Brighton Early   def. by   Knox United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 1     Brighton Warriors   def. by   Hampton JSC Shooters 10 
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) Brighton Thunder   def. by   Hampton JSC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17B) 7     Brighton SC (VIC)   def.   Brighton Mavericks
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 1     Brighton Thunder   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Brighton United   def. by   Glen Eira (Eclipse)