FFV comp 2015

Robert Menzies Reserve

Venue Address:
Old Melburnians SC, Corner Toorak Road & Elizabeth Street, Malvern
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 3     East Malvern Mambas   def.   Glen Waverley Thunder United
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     East Malvern Mambas   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 4     Old Melburnians SC   def.   North Caulfield Senior FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) Old Melburnians SC U-23   def. by   Upfield SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 1     Old Melburnians SC   def. by   Monash University SC (Caulfield)
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 4     Old Melburnians SC U-23   def.   Kyneton District SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 3     Old Melburnians SC   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 4     Old Melburnians SC   def.   Rosebud SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 13     East Malvern Mambas   def.   Mooroolbark SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 4     Old Melburnians SC   def.   Glen Eira (Dodos)
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East )   Old Melburnians SC   def.   North Caulfield Senior FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 10     East Malvern Mambas   def.   Riversdale U15 White
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 1     Old Melburnians SC   vs   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 3     Old Melburnians SC U-23   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 4     Old Melburnians SC   def.   Monash Uni Mens U23
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) Old Melburnians SC   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Metro 1
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 10     Old Melburnians SC   def.   Elwood City SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 4     East Malvern Mambas   def.   Knox United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 3     Old Melburnians SC   def.   Swinburne FC Thirds
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) Old Melburnians SC U-23   def. by   Castlemaine Goldfields FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 7     Old Melburnians SC   def.   Monash University SC (Caulfield)
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 4     Old Melburnians SC   def.   Brighton Sunday Firsts
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 8     East Malvern Mambas   def.   Glen Waverley Tigers
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 2     Old Melburnians SC U-23   vs   Point Cook SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East ) 8     Old Melburnians SC   def.   Sandringham SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   East Malvern Mambas   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Old Melburnians SC   vs   Springvale City SC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West)   Old Melburnians SC U-23   vs   North Melbourne Athletic FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East )   Old Melburnians SC   vs   Malvern City FC Thirds