FFV comp 2015

Hartwell Reserve

Venue Address:
Riversdale SC, Beryl Street, Glen Iris
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Riversdale SC Blue   vs   Riversdale SC White  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Riversdale SC   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Riversdale SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (WH)
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Riversdale SC White   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Riversdale SC   def.   Monash City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 1     Riversdale SC   def.   Middle Park FC Yellow
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Riversdale SC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 4     Riversdale SC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 7     Riversdale SC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Riversdale SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Blue
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     Riversdale SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC- White   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Wolves  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC Red   vs   Glen Waverley U10 United Warriors  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) Riversdale SC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC Hayden
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Riversdale SC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Riversdale SC Silver   def. by   Knox United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Wonga Wizards JFC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Aspendale SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Riversdale SC Blue   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC- White   vs   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Riversdale SC   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Riversdale SC   vs   Wonga Wizards JFC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Glen Waverley Storm
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Riversdale SC   def. by   Mt Martha Maroon
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Malvern City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 4     Riversdale SC   def.   Knox City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) Riversdale SC   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Riversdale SC Silver   vs   Riversdale SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Riversdale SC   def.   Monash City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 3     Riversdale SC   def.   West Point SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC- White   vs   Ringwood City FC Rockets  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Riversdale SC   def.   Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Riversdale SC   def. by   Aspendale SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 3     Riversdale SC   def. by   Wonga Wizards JFC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 1     Riversdale SC   def.   Sandringham SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Templestowe United FC Gold
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 1     Riversdale SC   vs   Glen Waverley Dashers
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Riversdale SC   def.   Collingwood City FC Jamie
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC- White   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Mazenod United FC Silver
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Riversdale SC   def. by   Brighton SC Blue Bullets
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Riversdale SC Silver   vs   Glen Waverley Thunder United
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 9     Riversdale SC   def.   Essendon United FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Riversdale SC Blue   vs   Ringwood City FC Rebels  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC- White   vs   Knox City FC U11 Blue  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Riversdale SC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Orange
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (GD)
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Riversdale SC Silver   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 4     Riversdale SC   def.   Ashburton Utd
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Riversdale SC Blue   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Riversdale SC Blue   vs   Ringwood City FC Regals  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Ashburton Utd
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Riversdale SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Sprites
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 6     Riversdale SC   def.   Whitehorse United SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) Riversdale SC   def. by   Brighton SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Riversdale SC White   vs   Riversdale SC Blue  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC- White   vs   Riversdale SC Green  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) Riversdale SC   def. by   Malvern City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Riversdale SC Silver   def. by   Chisholm United FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Riversdale SC   def. by   Knox United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 4     Riversdale SC   def.   Templestowe United FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Riversdale SC Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Riversdale SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 1     Riversdale SC   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Gold
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Glen Waverley Gunners
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Riversdale SC   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC Red   vs   Ringwood City FC Razors  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Riversdale SC Red   vs   Ashburton Utd (MP)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 2     Riversdale SC   def. by   Templestowe United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Riversdale SC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (MB)
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC- White   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LB/AT)  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Riversdale SC Blue   vs   Ashburton Utd (RV)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 6     Riversdale SC   def.   Ashburton Utd
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Riversdale SC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Riversdale SC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Riversdale SC Silver
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 3     Riversdale SC   def. by   Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 5     Riversdale SC   def.   Waverley Victory FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Riversdale SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 8     Riversdale SC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC James
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC- White   vs   Ashburton Utd (MZ)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Riversdale SC Green   vs   Knox City FC U11 Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Riversdale SC   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Riversdale SC   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Cheetahs
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Riversdale SC Silver   vs   Wonga Wizards JFC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Glen Waverley Thunder United
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Riversdale SC Blue   vs   Ringwood City FC Rebels  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Riversdale SC Red   vs   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 2     Riversdale SC   def.   Monash City FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Riversdale SC   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Phil) 10 
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Riversdale SC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Red