FFV comp 2015

Partridge Street Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Whittlesea Ranges FC/Thomastown Raiders FC, Partridge Street, Lalor
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Epping City SC Green  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Blue   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Epping City SC Green  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Red  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Epping City SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) Thomastown Raiders FC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Blue   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Banyule City SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 10     Whittlesea Ranges FC   def.   Heidelberg Eagles SC Red
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 3     Thomastown Raiders FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     Thomastown Raiders FC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Blue   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Heidelberg United SC Yellow  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Fawkner SC Orange  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Fawkner SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 4     Whittlesea Ranges FC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 1     Thomastown Raiders FC   def. by   FC Strathmore
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 2     Whittlesea Ranges FC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Epping City SC Green  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) Whittlesea Ranges FC   def. by   Greenvale United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Heidelberg United SC Grey  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     Thomastown Raiders FC   def. by   Upfield SC 11 
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 4     Whittlesea Ranges FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Blue   vs   Hume City FC RED  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Mill Park SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     Thomastown Raiders FC   def. by   Campbellfield Lions Soccer Club
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 7     Whittlesea Ranges FC   def.   Banyule City SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     Thomastown Raiders FC   def. by   Fawkner SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Blue   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red   vs   Hume City FC RED  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Thomastown Raiders FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Whittlesea Ranges FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     Thomastown Raiders FC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)