FFV comp 2015

Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 3 (S)

Venue Address:
Truganina SC, Federation Boulevard, Truganina
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 11     Truganina Hornets SC Blue   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 1     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Tarneit United SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Yarraville FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   North Melbourne Athletic FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   North Melbourne Athletic FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 7     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 1     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   West Point SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Balmoral FC 10 
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:25 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Surf Coast FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Surf Coast FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 9     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Tarneit United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 5     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Mill Park SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 16:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 4     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   vs   RMIT FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 7     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Bell Park SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Bell Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Laverton Park SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 7     Truganina Hornets SC Blue   def.   Albion Thunder FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Sebastopol Vikings SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Altona City SC Masters
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 1     Truganina Hornets SC Blue   def. by   Satellite City United SC Yellow
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Gisborne SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Melbourne University SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 1     Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Point Cook FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 4     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   FC Strathmore
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 5     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Altona North SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 5     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Altona North SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Yellow
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 6     Truganina Hornets SC Blue   def.   Gisborne SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 4     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Melton Phoenix FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 3     Truganina Hornets SC Blue   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green
12/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 9     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 3     Truganina Hornets SC Blue   def.   Laverton Park SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   vs   Altona Lions FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 1     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   West Point SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 8     Truganina Hornets SC Blue   def.   Western Eagles SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Essendon United FC Silver 14 
03/09/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 8     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 4 West Reserves) 3     Truganina Hornets SC   def.   Golden Plains SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 West) 2     Truganina Hornets SC   def. by   Golden Plains SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) 4     Truganina Hornets SC Blue   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1: North Winner vs. West Winner)
09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 13C) 1     Northern Falcons FC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(WSL2/3 Playoff: WSL3N Runner Up vs. WSL3W Runner Up)
11:00 (Women's State League Playoffs) 4     Mill Park SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Summerland Metropolitan League 3 Final: Metro 3 SE 1st vs. M)
13:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League Finals) 2     Brighton Sunday Firsts   def. by   Old Xaverians SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1: Masters North 1st vs. Masters West 1st)
16:00 (Summerland Metropolitan Masters Finals) 1     Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 15C) 1     Northern Falcons FC   def.   Malvern City FC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Round Robin)
11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A) 3     Sandringham SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Summerland Metropolitan League 7 Final: Metro 7 SE vs. Metro)
13:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League Finals) 3     Dandenong South SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Summerland Metropolitan League 6 Final: Metro 6 SE vs. Metro)
16:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League Finals) 2     South Yarra SC 'Casuals' (ML6)   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC