FFV comp 2015

Macleay Park 2

Venue Address:
Boroondara Eagles FC, Belmore Road, North Balwyn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC Blue  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)   vs   RCSC U11 VM  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 1     Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 3     Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)   def.   RCSC U15 PC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   def. by   Templestowe United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   def. by   RCSC U14 JH
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 5     Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Cubs
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 6     Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)   def.   Ashburton Utd (CB)
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SA)   vs   Ashburton Utd (KK)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 4     Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)   def.   Knox United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 4     Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MA)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 6     Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - U/12 MARCEL
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Boroondara Eagles FC (DT)   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Silver
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 5     Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   def.   Middle Park FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 3     Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC 16 - MICK
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SA)   vs   Ashburton Utd (JC)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   vs   Eastern Lions U11 Wyte  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 1     Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 9     Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)   def.   Monash City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MA)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Cubs
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 2     Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   def. by   RCSC U16 DC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 2     Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 4     Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)   def.   Ashburton Utd (SK)
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 3     Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   def.   Malvern City FC 15B
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SA)   vs   RCSC U10 SS  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   vs   Eastern Lions U11 Wyte  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 13     Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 6     Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   def.   Chisholm United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 3     Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)   def.   RCSC U16 SW
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 3     Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)   def.   Endeavour United SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SA)   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   vs   Ashburton Utd (GP)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) Boroondara Eagles FC (SA)   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Sprites
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 1     Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 4     Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   def.   Collingwood City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (TS)
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   vs   Box Hill United SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 2     Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MA)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 6     Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 2     Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)   def.   Brighton Green
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SA)   vs   Collingwood City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MA)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (TS)
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 4     Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   def.   Ashburton Utd