FFV-Metropolitan

Sweeny Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Berwick City SC/ Narre Warren Wanderers SC, Dempster Way, Berwick
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Brighton SC
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Brighton SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Brandon Park SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Brandon Park SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 6     Berwick City Bears   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Glen Eira (Jaguars)
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Berwick City   def. by   Gippsland Football Club
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Berwick City Wolves   def. by   Casey Comets FC 10 
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 2     Berwick City SC   vs   Glen Eira (Leopards)
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   North Caulfield Senior FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Strikers  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 9     Berwick City Bears   def.   Mt Martha U13 Captains
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Berwick City Phoenix   vs   Mt Martha Girls U13/14 Pirates
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 6     Berwick City SC   def.   Old Scotch SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Old Scotch SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Berwick City   def.   Casey Comets FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 3     Berwick City Wolves   def.   Chelsea FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue) 5     Berwick City Sharks   def.   Aspendale SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue) 5     Berwick City Eagles   def.   Rosebud Heart SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Berwick City SC   def. by   Heatherton United SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   vs   Heatherton United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) Berwick City Firebirds   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 1     Berwick City Firebirds   def.   Gippsland Football Club
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC - Reserves
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 3     Berwick City   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   East Bentleigh U15 Strikers
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 2     Berwick City SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) 1     Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Mornington SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 1     Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Sandringham Stars
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Berwick City Phoenix   def. by   East Bentleigh U14 Girls Strikers
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Berwick City SC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 3     Berwick City SC   vs   Knox City FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Berwick City SC   def. by   Knox City FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (All Abilities League Joeys)   Berwick Emus   vs   Ringwood City FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green) Berwick City Firebirds   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 1     Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Brighton A United
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) Berwick City SC   def. by   Clarinda United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) Berwick City SC   def. by   Rosebud SC Red
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   Mornington SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Berwick City Wolves   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   Berwick City Firebirds   vs   Brighton Blue Sox  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 3     Berwick City Phoenix   def.   Langwarrin SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   East Bentleigh U15 Sharks