FFV comp 2015

Sweeny Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Berwick City SC/ Narre Warren Wanderers SC, Dempster Way, Berwick
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 5     Berwick City Sharks   def.   Hampton JSC Hammers
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 2     Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Clarinda United FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 4     Berwick City Tigers   def.   Glen Eira (Leopards)
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) Berwick City SC   def. by   Mornington SC Red
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 2     Berwick City SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Berwick City Eagles   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 10     Berwick City SC   def.   Brighton Bombers
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Glen Eira (Condors)
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) Berwick City SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Extreme)
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 6     Berwick City Sharks   def.   Glen Eira (Pythons)
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 8     Berwick City SC   def.   Mornington SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Mount Eliza Red
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Mazenod United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Berwick City Eagles   def. by   Keysborough SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   Mornington SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) Berwick City SC   def. by   Casey Comets
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 7     Berwick City Lions   def.   Hampton JSC Hammers
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 7     Berwick City SC   def.   Langwarrin SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Chelsea FC Wanderers
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Casey Comets
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Berwick City Eagles   def. by   Glen Eira (Trojans)
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 4     Berwick City SC   def.   Monash City FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 6     Berwick City Eagles   def.   Bunyip District SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   Brighton Storm
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 2     Berwick City Lions   vs   Aspendale SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 8     Berwick City Tigers   def.   Sandringham SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Langwarrin SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 5     Berwick City Lions   def.   Brighton Lightning
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Mornington SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Endeavour United SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 2     Berwick City SC   def. by   Glen Eira (Intensity)
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Berwick City Eagles   def. by   Doveton SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 2     Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Beaumaris Galaxy
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 5     Berwick City SC   def.   East Bentleigh Strikers
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 5     Berwick City Sharks   def.   Glen Eira (Piranhas)
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) Berwick City Lions   def. by   South Springvale
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) Berwick City Eagles   def. by   Pakenham United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) Berwick City SC   def. by   Dandenong Warriors FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) 2     Berwick City SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     Berwick City SC   vs   Gippsland Football Club
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) Berwick City SC   def. by   Beaumaris SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 4     Berwick City Sharks   def.   Casey Panthers SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 1     Berwick City Eagles   def. by   Seaford United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Clarinda United FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 3     Berwick City Tigers   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) Berwick City SC   def. by   Sandringham SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 13     Berwick City Sharks   def.   Brighton Lightning
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 1     Berwick City SC   def. by   East Bentleigh Strikers
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:50 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Berwick City Lions
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 7     Berwick City SC   def.   Beaumaris SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 2     Berwick City Lions   vs   Brighton Warriors
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Berwick City Lions   vs   Glen Eira (Piranhas)
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Glen Eira (Jaguars)
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 2     Berwick City Eagles   def.   Sandringham Warriors
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 3     Berwick City SC   def.   Keysborough SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 1     Berwick City Sharks   vs   Aspendale SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Brighton Vipers
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 2     Berwick City Tigers   def.   Mt Martha White
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) Berwick City SC   def. by   Knox United SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Berwick City Lions   vs   Berwick City Sharks
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     Berwick City SC   def.   Brighton SC Rangers
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 1     Berwick City Lions   vs   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 2     Berwick City Eagles   vs   Sandringham Scorpions
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) Berwick City Sharks   def. by   Langwarrin SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) Berwick City Tigers   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 4     Berwick City Tigers   def.   Endeavour United SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Yellow) Berwick City SC   def. by   Doveton SC