FFV-Metropolitan

Alma Park East

Venue Address:
Princes Highway, St Kilda East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 4     St Kilda casuals   def.   Collingwood City FC (CCFC)
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 3     St Kilda Soccer Club   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 4     St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Albert Park SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 1) 3     St Kilda Soccer Club   def.   Old Melburnians SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 3     St Kilda Soccer Club Green   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 14     St Kilda casuals   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) St Kilda Soccer Club   def. by   Glen Waverley Women S4
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Red  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     St Kilda Soccer Club Green   def.   South Yarra SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 6     St Kilda Soccer Club   def.   Elwood City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     St Kilda Soccer Club   def. by   Richmond FC (VIC) 14 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     St Kilda Soccer Club Green   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 3     St Kilda casuals   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 8     St Kilda Soccer Club Green   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 1     St Kilda Soccer Club   def. by   Alphington FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 1) 1     St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club Blues
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Chisholm United FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 7     St Kilda casuals   def.   Skye United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     St Kilda Soccer Club   def.   Glen Eira (Sirens)
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 1) 3     St Kilda Soccer Club   def.   South Yarra SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) St Kilda Soccer Club   def. by   Ringwood City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 3     St Kilda Soccer Club Green   def.   Riversdale U16 White
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     St Kilda Soccer Club   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 1) 8     St Kilda Soccer Club   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   St Kilda Soccer Club Green   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kilda casuals   vs   Riversdale ML8  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   St Kilda Soccer Club Green   vs   Glen Waverley Thunder United  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Malvern City FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Old Scotch SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   St Kilda Soccer Club Green   vs   Riversdale U16 White  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kilda casuals   vs   Glen Eira (Buzzards)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Monash City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kilda casuals   vs   Ashburton United SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Old Melburnians SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   St Kilda Soccer Club Green   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   North Melbourne Athletic FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Monbulk Rangers Rapids  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kilda casuals   vs   Albert Park SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club Blues  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Collingwood City FC (Abdel)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East)   St Kilda casuals   vs   Somerville Eagles Soccer Club  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   East Bentleigh Strikers  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 1)   St Kilda Soccer Club   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers