FFV comp 2015

Kevin Bartlett Reserve - Fletcher 1

Venue Address:
Collingwood City FC, FR Smith Drive, Richmond
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Collingwood City FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 4     Collingwood City FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Jack)   vs   South Yarra SC Blue  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Colin)   vs   Riversdale SC Silver  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Collingwood City FC   vs   Knox City FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Collingwood City FC   def. by   Knox City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 6     Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   def.   Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (SC/MW)
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Strikers  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   South Yarra SC Blue  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   Ringwood City FC Rebels  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Ringwood City FC Rangers  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Collingwood City FC   def. by   Middle Park FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Collingwood City FC   def.   Middle Park FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Collingwood City FC ( Chris)   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 2     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def.   Templestowe United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Collingwood City FC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC 13/14D Girls
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 4     Collingwood City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (AV)
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Jack)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 5     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def.   Mount Waverley City SC James
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Collingwood City FC Jamie   def. by   Glen Waverley Gunners
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 8     Collingwood City FC   def.   Sandringham SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Collingwood City FC   vs   Sandringham SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)   vs   Riversdale SC - White  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PQ)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Ringwood City FC Ramblers  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 11     Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Orange
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 3     Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 4     Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def.   Glen Waverley Knights
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 3     Collingwood City FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 9     Collingwood City FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Colin)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS/VG)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (ST)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Jack)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Collingwood City FC   def.   Brighton SC Reserves
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Collingwood City FC   vs   Brighton SC Firsts
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 4     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def.   Monash City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Collingwood City FC Jamie   def. by   Ashburton Utd (WH)
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Collingwood City FC   def. by   Waverley Victory FC Blue
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Riversdale SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:40 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   South Yarra SC Blue  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Knox City FC U11 Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 3     Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   def.   Middle Park FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Malvern City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 5     Collingwood City FC ( Chris)   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 4     Collingwood City FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   Riversdale SC White  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Jack)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NM/PH)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Collingwood City FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Collingwood City FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC U11girls  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 6     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def.   Riversdale SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Collingwood City FC Jamie   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Warriors  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Wolves  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Jack)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Collingwood City FC   def. by   South Yarra SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Collingwood City FC   def. by   South Yarra SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   def.   Riversdale SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Collingwood City FC (Colin)   vs   Whitehorse United SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Riversdale SC Red  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Ringwood City FC Rockets  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Riversdale SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MM)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 5     Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Collingwood City FC   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Ringwood City FC Razors  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:40 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Warriors  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Riversdale SC Green  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Collingwood City FC   def.   Noble Park United FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Collingwood City FC   vs   Noble Park United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (JC)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) 12     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def.   Middle Park FC Yellow
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 9     Collingwood City FC ( Chris)   def.   Ashburton Utd
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Collingwood City FC Jamie   def.   Monash City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Collingwood City FC   vs   Waverley Victory FC Purple
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   Riversdale SC Green  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Jack)   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Outlaws
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Collingwood City FC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 1     Collingwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley Girls Storm
21/07/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Glen Waverley Storm
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Ashburton Utd (JT)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:40 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Knox City FC U10 Blue  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Phil)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   def.   Mazenod United FC Silver
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Waverley Victory FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Orange
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 4     Collingwood City FC ( Chris)   def.   Whitehorse United SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Collingwood City FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TG)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Colin)   vs   Ringwood City FC Rangers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Jack)   vs   Ringwood City FC Regals  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Collingwood City FC   def.   Brandon Park SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Collingwood City FC   def. by   Brandon Park SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Red) Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Hayden
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 1     Collingwood City FC   def. by   Dandenong Thunder SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:40 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   South Yarra SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Zeb)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Old Scotch SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   def.   Monash City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def.   Monash City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 8     Collingwood City FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Spirits
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Ringwood City FC Rattlers  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Wolves  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Jack)   vs   Riversdale SC Blue  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Collingwood City FC   def. by   Dingley Stars FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Collingwood City FC   def.   Dingley Stars FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AW)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 2     Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   def. by   South Yarra SC Red
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     Collingwood City FC Jamie   def.   Whitehorse United SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Collingwood City FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (LS)
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Knox City FC Yellow  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC (Adam)   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Warriors  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Manningham United Blues FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Collingwood City FC (Colin)   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Collingwood City FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Sprites
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:35 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MW)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Yellow (Chris U)   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 United Warriors  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Collingwood City FC   def. by   Skye United FC Reserves
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Collingwood City FC   def. by   Skye United FC Seniors
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC U11girls  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 3     Collingwood City FC ( Chris)   def.   Glen Waverley Bolts
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Collingwood City FC Jamie   def. by   Riversdale SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Collingwood City FC (Jack)   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Collingwood City FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (AM)  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos) 1     Collingwood City FC (Andrea)   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 12     Collingwood City FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Gold
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 1     Collingwood City FC   def. by   Monash City FC