FFV-Metropolitan

Poplar Oval

Venue Address:
RMIT FC, Corner The Avenue & Old Poplar Road, Carlton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 4     RMIT FC   def.   Upfield SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 2     RMIT FC   def. by   Meadow Park SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 1     RMIT FC   def. by   University of Melbourne Soccer Club
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) RMIT FC   def. by   University of Melbourne Soccer Club
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     RMIT FC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 4     RMIT FC   def. by   Moonee Valley Knights FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 2     RMIT FC   def. by   Moonee Valley Knights FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 3     RMIT FC   def. by   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 1     RMIT FC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) RMIT FC   vs   La Trobe University SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 4     RMIT FC   def.   Moreland United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 2     RMIT FC   vs   Tarneit United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 2     RMIT FC   def.   Westvale SC Blue
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves) 6     RMIT FC   def.   Reservoir Yeti SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 2     RMIT FC   def. by   Williams Landing Soccer Club
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North) 4     RMIT FC   def.   Reservoir Yeti SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 2     RMIT FC   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Oak Park SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   La Trobe University SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 4 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Epping City SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West)   RMIT FC   vs   Balmoral FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Keon Park FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Keon Park FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 North Reserves)   RMIT FC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 North)   RMIT FC   vs   Meadow Park SC