FFV comp 2015

Mayer Park

Venue Address:
Darebin United SC, Leinster Grove, Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Darebin United SC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC   vs   Northern Falcons SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Bundoora United FC Gold
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 12     Darebin United SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Women's State League 4 East ) Darebin United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 5     Darebin United SC   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Darebin United SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Kings Domain FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Darebin United SC   def.   Lalor United FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Darebin United SC   def.   Lalor United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Moreland City FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) 5     Darebin United SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC Orange
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   FC Birrarung Blue
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Darebin United SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Darebin United SC   def. by   Melbourne University Soccer Club
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Darebin United SC   vs   Mill Park SC Yellow
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Glen Waverley Women S4
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 8     Darebin United SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Darebin United SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   vs   Keon Park SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Darebin United SC   def.   FC Birrarung Green
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC SW Blue
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Westvale SC Blue
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Orange) Darebin United SC   def. by   Upfield SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Darebin United SC   def.   RMIT FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 6     Darebin United SC   def.   RMIT FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Moreland United SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   vs   Mill Park SC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Northern Falcons SC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 5     Darebin United SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   FC Birrarung Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Darebin United SC   vs   Fawkner SC Red
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Women's State League 4 East ) Darebin United SC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Darebin United SC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Darebin United SC   vs   Altona North SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Darebin United SC   vs   West Preston SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Darebin United SC   def. by   West Preston SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Women's State League 4 East ) Darebin United SC   def. by   St Kilda Soccer Club
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 8     Darebin United SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Darebin United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Darebin United SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 1     Darebin United SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Darebin United SC   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 6     Darebin United SC   def.   Banyule City SC Red
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 4     Darebin United SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 5     Darebin United SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC