FFV comp 2015

Mayer Park

Venue Address:
Darebin United SC, Leinster Grove, Thornbury
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Darebin United SC   vs   Lalor United FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC   def. by   Lalor United FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Darebin United SC   def. by   Mill Park SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Mill Park SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Darebin United SC   vs   West Preston SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Darebin United SC   vs   West Preston SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 5     Darebin United SC   def.   FC Birrarung Green
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) Darebin United SC   def. by   La Trobe University SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 2     Darebin United SC   vs   Melbourne University SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Darebin United SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 2     Darebin United SC   def.   Gisborne SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Darebin United SC   vs   Ivanhoe City SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Darebin United SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 4     Darebin United SC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Darebin United SC   def.   North City Wolves FC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Darebin United SC   def.   North City Wolves FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   RMIT FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Darebin United SC   def.   RMIT FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 8     Darebin United SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Hume City FC 14 
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) Darebin United SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 North-West) Darebin United SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) Darebin United SC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 2     Darebin United SC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 4
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) 3     Darebin United SC   vs   Hume United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 North-West) Darebin United SC   def. by   FC Strathmore Old Boys
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Darebin United SC   def.   Northern Falcons SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Darebin United SC   vs   Northern Falcons SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 3     Darebin United SC   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 1     Darebin United SC   vs   Laverton Park SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Darebin United SC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Darebin United SC   vs   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 4     Darebin United SC   def.   Alphington FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Oak Park SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Darebin United SC   def.   Boroondara-Carey Eagles
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Darebin United SC   def. by   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's State League 4 North) 4     Darebin United SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 6     Darebin United SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC   vs   Greenvale United SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 3     Darebin United SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Women's State League 4 North) Darebin United SC   def. by   Melbourne University SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 North-West) Darebin United SC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC - Thirds
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 4 North-West) Darebin United SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Blue) 6     Darebin United SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 North) 1     Darebin United SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC