Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3
Venue Address:
Eastern Lions SC/Mount Waverley City SC, Sixth Avenue, Burwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue) | Eastern Lions SC Blue | vs | Brandon Park SC_104699 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red) | Eastern Lions SC Red | vs | East Kew FC_103493 | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Brandon Park SC | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Manningham United FC - U10K Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Lilydale Montrose United | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12A) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC G Pante | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 12:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12C Red) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Manningham United FC - U12 Grey | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Oakleigh Cannons FC PM | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Eastern Lions SC_104158 | vs | AUSC (GF) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Eastern Lions SC_104157 | vs | Mazenod Football Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | AUSC (FM) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday South 13B Red) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Bentleigh Greens SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 11:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Elwood City U13B Blue | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 12:15 | (Girls' South-East 14D) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Lynbrook Falcons Sports Club | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:30 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Central Park Soccer Club | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC (Deakin Men's) | vs | Baxter SC | ||
26/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Monash University SC - Men's Thirds | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Lyndale United Football Club | ||
02/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC (Deakin Men's) | vs | Peninsula Strikers Senior FC | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Glen Eira FC (Ravens) | ||
16/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC (Deakin Men's) | vs | Yarra Jets FC | ||
23/06/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Kings Domain FC | ||
30/06/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC (Deakin Men's) | vs | Dandenong Thunder SC | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Monash University SC - Men's Brumbies | ||
14/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC (Deakin Men's) | vs | Old St Kevin's SC Green | ||
28/07/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Old Scotch SC Blues | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Maccabi FC Caulfield | ||
04/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC (Deakin Men's) | vs | St Kilda Soccer Club Youth | ||
11/08/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Old Xaverians SC | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 14:00 | (Women's State League 5 East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | Monash University SC - Women's Thirds | ||
25/08/24 (Sun) | 15:00 | (Metropolitan League 9 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC (Deakin Men's) | vs | Riversdale SC | ||
01/09/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Metropolitan League 3 South-East) | Eastern Lions SC | vs | East Bentleigh SC Metro 3 |