FFV-Metropolitan

Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 3

Venue Address:
Eastern Lions SC/Mount Waverley City SC, Sixth Avenue, Burwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Bill   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U10 Eagles  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Girls Dino   vs   Ringwood City FC Red  
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 2     Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick   def. by   Nunawading City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 2     Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC- U17A Red - Cor
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (FH)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U11 Grant   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Girls Dino   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 4     Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE   def.   Knox City FC U14 Blue
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah   def. by   South Yarra SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   East Kew FC Reds  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow) 2     Mount Waverley City SC   def. by   Boronia SC Blue
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 3     Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah   def.   Ashburton Utd
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (MA)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC Wolverines  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Girls Dino   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Silver
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Malvern City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 1     Mount Waverley City SC - Under 12 Girls Andrew   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (JM)
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE   def.   Knox City FC U14 Blue
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex   def.   Collingwood City FC (JI)
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 3     Mount Waverley City SC - Under 12 Girls Andrew   vs   Monbulk Rangers Sapphires
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow) Mount Waverley City SC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U12w
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 2     Mount Waverley City SC - U15/16 Girls Marcel   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DC)
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Mount Waverley City SC - U13   def. by   Montrose SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Richmond FC (VIC)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Girls Dino   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - U9W Girls - Ray  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Knox United SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 2     Mount Waverley City SC - U15/16 Girls Marcel   def.   Ashburton United SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Riversdale U09 Green  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   East Kew FC Avengers  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Bill   vs   Ashburton United SC (BM)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 1     Mount Waverley City SC - U13   def. by   Monash City FC
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Knox City FC U9 Silver  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 1     Mount Waverley City SC - U13   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (David)
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 1     Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah   def. by   South Yarra SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 10     Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE   def.   Knox United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Boronia SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Bill   vs   Ashburton United SC (AL)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow) Mount Waverley City SC   def. by   Knox United SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 2     Mount Waverley City SC - Under 12 Girls Andrew   def.   South Yarra SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Gus   def. by   Ashburton Utd (PK)
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Malvern City FC