Park Ridge Reserve
Venue Address:
Rowville Eagles FC, Dandelion Drive, Rowville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | 2 | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Frankston Pines SC | 2 |
13/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | 6 | Rowville Eagles SC | def. | Frankston Pines SC | 1 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | AUSC Wombats | ||
20/04/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | 1 | Rowville Eagles SC | def. by | Ashburton United SC | 6 |
20/04/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | 3 | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Ashburton United SC | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12A) | 9 | Rowville Eagles SC | def. | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | 3 |
21/04/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Croydon City Soccer Club - White | ||
21/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 4 | Rowville Eagles SC | def. | Port Melbourne Soccer Club | 0 |
27/04/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Collingwood City FC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Kensington Junior SC | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | FC Bulleen Lions | ||
27/04/24 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Ringwood City FC (BD) | ||
28/04/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | 0 | Rowville Eagles SC | def. by | Dandenong City SC Tom | 6 |
04/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Nunawading City FC | ||
04/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U9s - Matt Tesoriero | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 09:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 12A) | 5 | Rowville Eagles SC | def. | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC BLUE | 3 |
05/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Port Melbourne Soccer Club - Blue | ||
05/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday South-East 13A) | 5 | Rowville Eagles SC | def. | Box Hill United Pythagoras FC | 1 |
11/05/24 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Mooroolbark SC - Boys U9s - Daniel/Reuben | ||
11/05/24 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | AUSC (AC) | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Eastern Lions SC | ||
12/05/24 (Sun) | 13:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 13A) | 0 | Rowville Eagles SC | def. by | Oakleigh Cannons FC Migs 2 | 2 |
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Manningham United FC - U8K Blue | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Knox City FC U9 Yellow | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
18/05/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Sandringham SC | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Manningham United FC - U10K Blue | ||
19/05/24 (Sun) | 10:00 | (Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Eastern Lions SC_104158 | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Heatherton United SC | ||
29/06/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Heatherton United SC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
20/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Noble Park United FC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Elwood City SC | ||
27/07/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Elwood City SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
10/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | White Star Dandenong SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | St Kilda SC | ||
24/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | St Kilda SC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Middle Park FC | ||
31/08/24 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Men's State League 3 South-East) | Rowville Eagles SC | vs | Middle Park FC |