FFV-Metropolitan

Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 2 (S)

Venue Address:
Eastern Lions SC/Mount Waverley City SC, Sixth Avenue, Burwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato   vs   South Yarra SC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Ringwood City FC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC George  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   East Kew FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (MN)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 1     Mount Waverley City SC - Under 12 Girls Andrew   def. by   Templestowe United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Mount Waverley City SC - U13   vs   Knox United SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah   def. by   Brandon Park SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 4     Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Gus   vs   Malvern City FC 15C
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 1     Mount Waverley City SC Red 17 - Michael   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7)   Mount Waverley City SC - U7 Maddie   vs   Riversdale U07 Blue  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam   def. by   Knox City FC U12 Silver
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Green  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Middle Park FC Gold (Stephen)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers Rapids  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow) 1     Mount Waverley City SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers Spartans
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE   def.   Monash City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 11     Mount Waverley City SC Red 17 - Michael   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (RF)
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Andrew)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Bill   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U9 Hawks  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   East Kew FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Mount Waverley City SC - U13   def.   Mooroolbark SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (HM)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato   vs   Ringwood City FC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Girls Dino   vs   Knox United SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Monash City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U11 Grant   vs   Knox United SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) Mount Waverley City SC - Under 12 Girls Andrew   def. by   East Kew FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 1     Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah   def.   Whitehorse United SC (George)
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex   vs   Macedon Blues United FC u15a
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 5     Mount Waverley City SC Red 17 - Michael   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7)   Mount Waverley City SC - U7 Maddie   vs   Riversdale U07 White  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U11 Grant   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Mount Waverley City SC - U13   vs   East Kew Junior FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Glen Waverley Team FIFA  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato   vs   Ashburton United SC (AJ)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U7j White  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC Dragons  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Bill   vs   Knox United SC Orange  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Old Scotch SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U11 Grant  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow) 4     Mount Waverley City SC   def.   Boronia SC Red
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 1     Mount Waverley City SC - Under 12 Girls Andrew   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 6     Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 1     Mount Waverley City SC - U15/16 Girls Marcel   def. by   Riversdale SC U16 Girls
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7)   Mount Waverley City SC - U7 Maddie   vs   Ashburton Utd (LN)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (AF)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 1     Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam   def. by   Knox City FC U12 Blue
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 3     Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick   def. by   Glen Waverley SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   Glen Waverley St. Juventus FC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Riversdale U09 Green  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 2     Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Boronia SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Bill   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TH)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers Wolverines  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U11 Grant   vs   Malvern City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex   def.   Glen Waverley Spartans
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) Mount Waverley City SC - U15/16 Girls Marcel   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (PM)
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7)   Mount Waverley City SC - U7 Maddie   vs   Riversdale U07 Blue  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 10     Mount Waverley City SC Red 17 - Michael   def.   Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato   vs   Ringwood City FC Red  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Bill   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Girls Dino   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U11 Grant   vs   Monash City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (RB)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Mount Waverley City SC - U13   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PM)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Mount Waverley City SC Red 17 - Michael   vs   Monash City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7)   Mount Waverley City SC - U7 Maddie   vs   Riversdale U07 Green  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Kieran)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   Ringwood City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U10k  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC Wolverines  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Monash City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Chisholm United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Ashburton United SC (KL)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Gus   vs   Ringwood City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah   vs   Brandon Park SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (RF)  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C)   Mount Waverley City SC - U15/16 Girls Marcel   vs   Collingwood City FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex   vs   Monbulk Rangers Outlaws  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   South Yarra SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Glen Waverley Storm  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W1 (Nico)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato   vs   Glen Waverley SC ZL  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam   vs   Riversdale SC White  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE   vs   Malvern City FC 14B  
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick   vs   Knox United SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7)   Mount Waverley City SC - U7 Maddie   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Bill   vs   Chisholm United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U10 Tigers  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Mount Waverley City SC - U13   vs   Ringwood City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex   vs   North Caulfield FC U15 Colts  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   Knox City FC U10 Yellow  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 7 Green)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Monash City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC Warriors  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Knox United SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Mount Waverley City SC - U14 Elijah   vs   Whitehorse United SC (George)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U14  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex   vs   Monash City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Mount Waverley City SC Red 17 - Michael   vs   Nunawading City FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7)   Mount Waverley City SC - U7 Maddie   vs   Riversdale U07 White  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W3 (Bobby)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Mount Waverley City SC Red 17 - Michael   vs   Knox United SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick   vs   Monash City FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Knox City FC U9 Silver  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam   vs   Knox City FC U12 Silver  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U11 Tigers  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Gus   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex   vs   Ashburton Utd (BM)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 7)   Mount Waverley City SC - U7 Maddie   vs   Ashburton Utd (LN)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Lions  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim   vs   Riversdale U10 Green  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie   vs   Templestowe United FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato   vs   Glen Waverley SC Strikers  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Middle Park FC Gold (Patrick)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (MR)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC - U11 Grant   vs   Knox United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Mount Waverley City SC   vs   Monash City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex   vs   Ringwood City FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A)   Mount Waverley City SC Red 17 - Michael   vs   Macedon Blues United FC- U17A Red - Cor  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)