FFV comp 2015

Larpent Reserve

Venue Address:
Glen Waverley SC, Hammence Street, Glen Waverley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Giants   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Glen Waverley U9 HR   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   Glen Waverley Girls U11 Devils   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SA)  
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 5     Glen Waverley U16   def.   Brandon Park SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A)   Glen Waverley U17   def. by   Brighton Green  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E)   Glen Waverley U13 DT   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 6     Glen Waverley U13 Dashers   def.   Knox United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Glen Waverley U14 KM   def.   South Yarra SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 South) 5     Glen Waverley SC Women   vs   Morwell Pegasus SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - ARTHUR  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Giants   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Glen Waverley U9 HR   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   Glen Waverley Girls U11 Devils   vs   Collingwood City FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 3     Glen Waverley U14 Scorpions   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 7     Glen Waverley Tigers   def.   Riversdale U15 Green
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 6     Glen Waverley Thunder United   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Glen Waverley U16   def. by   Monash City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 8     Glen Waverley U13 DT   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Glen Waverley U13 Dashers   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Blue
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 2     Glen Waverley U14 KM   def. by   Glen Waverley U14 Scorpions
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 2     Glen Waverley Girls U18   def.   South Yarra SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 3     Glen Waverley Renegades   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons   vs   RCSC U10 DC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Glen Waverley U10 Warriors   vs   Templestowe United FC Maroon  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Glen Waverley U11 Glen Eagles   vs   Collingwood City FC (FK)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 3     Glen Waverley U14 KM   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 11     Glen Waverley Thunder United   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Glen Waverley U16   vs   Malvern City FC 16B  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) Glen Waverley U17   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 7     Glen Waverley U13 DT   def.   Brandon Park SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 2     Glen Waverley U13 Dashers   def. by   South Yarra SC Red
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B) 1     Glen Waverley Renegades   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (HF)
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Giants  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Glen Waverley U11 Glen Eagles   vs   Riversdale U11 Green  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 3     Glen Waverley U14 KM   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC - JAMES
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Glen Waverley Thunder United   def.   Riversdale U15 White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Glen Waverley Tigers   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     Glen Waverley U16   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 1     Glen Waverley U17   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Tom)
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Giants   vs   Montrose SC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Glen Waverley U10 Warriors   vs   Collingwood City FC (10W1) PR  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) Glen Waverley U17   def. by   Dandenong Warriors FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Glen Waverley Tigers   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Glen Waverley Thunder United   def. by   Knox United SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Glen Waverley U16   def.   Manningham United Blues FC - U16B
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 4     Glen Waverley U13 DT   def.   Whitehorse United SC (David)
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 2     Glen Waverley U13 Dashers   def.   Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 9     Glen Waverley Thunder United   def.   St Kilda Soccer Club Green
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Glen Waverley Tigers   def. by   Knox United SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Glen Waverley U8 DG   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - EDDIE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Giants   vs   RCSC U10 DC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons   vs   Montrose SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A)   Glen Waverley U14 Knights   def.   RCSC U14 BJ  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 4     Glen Waverley U14 KM   def.   Malvern City FC 14D
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Glen Waverley Girls U11 Devils   vs   Riversdale U11G  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Giants   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Glen Waverley U14 KM   vs   Templestowe United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Glen Waverley Tigers   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E)   Glen Waverley U13 DT   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Panthers  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A)   Glen Waverley U14 Knights   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B)   Glen Waverley Renegades   vs   Malvern City FC 18B  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18B)   Glen Waverley Renegades   vs   Chisholm United FC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Glen Waverley Tigers   vs   Riversdale U15 White  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Giants   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E)   Glen Waverley U13 DT   vs   Brandon Park SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C)   Glen Waverley U13 Dashers   vs   KCFC U13 BLUE  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Glen Waverley U14 KM   vs   Mount Waverley City SC 14 - ALEX  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Glen Waverley Thunder United   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Glen Waverley Girls U11 Devils   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Comets  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Glen Waverley Tigers   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Glen Waverley Thunder United   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Glen Waverley U16   vs   Monash City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 South-East)   Glen Waverley SC Metro 1   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Glen Waverley U10 Giants   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - ARTHUR  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D)   Glen Waverley Girls U14 SB   vs   Mooroolbark SC