FFV comp 2015

Carlson Avenue Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Waverley Wanderers FC, Clayton Road, Clayton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Waverley Wanderers FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Joanne  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) Mazenod United FC Blue   vs   Knox City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 1     Mazenod United Football Club   def. by   South Yarra SC 10 
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Mazenod United FC Blue   def. by   Wonga Wizards JFC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Mazenod United FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 3     Mazenod United Football Club   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Spirits
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Mazenod United FC Blue   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Cobras
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Mazenod United FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Mazenod United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 3     Mazenod United FC   vs   Healesville Soccer Club
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 1     Mazenod United Football Club   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) Mazenod United FC Blue   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     Mazenod United FC   def.   Glen Waverley SC Infernos
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 1     Mazenod United Football Club   def. by   Collingwood City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Mazenod United FC   def.   Middle Park FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 6     Mazenod United FC Silver   def.   Collingwood City FC Red (Eldar)
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Mazenod United FC   def. by   Waverley Victory FC Blue
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Mazenod United FC Blue   vs   Waverley Victory FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Mazenod United FC Silver   def. by   Glen Waverley Storm
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 2     Mazenod United FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 6     Mazenod United FC   def.   Ashburton United SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 4     Mazenod United Football Club   def.   Ringwood City FC Blue
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C) 6     Mazenod United Football Club   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 1     Mazenod United FC   def. by   Monash City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Mazenod United FC Silver   def. by   Malvern City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Mazenod United FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Mazenod United FC Blue   def. by   Knox United SC Red
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Mazenod United FC Silver   vs   Riversdale SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Mazenod United FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Mazenod United FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (LS)
10/09/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 7     Mazenod United Football Club   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC