FFV-Metropolitan

Jack Edwards Reserve - (S)

Venue Address:
Oakleigh Cannons FC, Edwards Street, Oakleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Chisholm United FC   def. by   East Bentleigh Strikers
29/03/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) Chisholm United FC   def. by   East Bentleigh Strikers
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Chisholm United FC   def. by   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
05/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) Chisholm United FC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Brian   vs   Malvern City FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Sam   vs   South Melbourne FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U11 Rockets  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Green  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf   vs   East Kew FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Red  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 1     Chisholm United FC Paul   vs   Chisholm United FC George
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Chisholm United FC   def. by   Knox United SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 7     Chisholm United FC   def.   Central Park Rangers O35s
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U10 Tigers  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Brian  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Bill  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Ashburton United SC (TS)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 3     Chisholm United FC George   vs   Mornington SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 3     Chisholm United FC   def. by   Juventus Old Boys SC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 6     Chisholm United FC   def.   Noble Park SC
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Chisholm United FC   def.   Noble Park SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch   vs   Nunawading City FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Brian   vs   Monash City FC (JF)  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki   vs   Monash City FC  
30/04/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 5     Chisholm United FC   def.   South Yarra SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Sam   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Chisholm United FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U16b
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Chisholm United FC   vs   Monash City FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Chisholm United FC   vs   Monash City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Boronia SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Knox United SC Orange  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Middle Park FC Green (Ian)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Old Scotch Strikers  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC George   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U10 Rockets  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   South Melbourne FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf   vs   Monbulk Rangers Wolverines  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki   vs   Brandon Park SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     Chisholm United FC   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 6     Chisholm United FC Paul   def.   Glen Eira (Fury)
12/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) Chisholm United FC George   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   South Melbourne FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 3     Chisholm United FC   def.   Ashburton United SC
24/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 5     Chisholm United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC
24/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Chisholm United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   East Kew FC Justice League  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (TH)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Riversdale U10 Girls  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     Chisholm United FC   vs   Healesville SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Chisholm United FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) Chisholm United FC George   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 5     Chisholm United FC Paul   def.   South Yarra SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki   vs   South Melbourne FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Malvern City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   East Kew FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)  
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Chisholm United FC   def. by   Sandringham SC
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Chisholm United FC   def. by   Sandringham SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Brian   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Red  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U9w blue  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Red  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Sam   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC George   vs   South Melbourne FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 5     Chisholm United FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers Spells
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Chisholm United FC   def.   Riversdale U16 Blue
09/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) Chisholm United FC George   def. by   Chisholm United FC Paul
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3     Chisholm United FC   def. by   Lyndale United FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Chisholm United FC   vs   Lyndale United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki   vs   Wonga Wizards FC Sentenials  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Ashburton United SC (HB)  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Red  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta  
16/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 7     Chisholm United FC Paul   def.   North Caulfield FC Girls U18 Gold
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   East Kew FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Malvern City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Brian   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U9k  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC George   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf   vs   South Melbourne FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 3     Chisholm United FC George   def.   Glen Eira (Fury)
23/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 3     Chisholm United FC Paul   def.   Mornington SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Sam   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC George  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Chisholm United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Chisholm United FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch   vs   South Melbourne FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     Chisholm United FC   def.   Collingwood City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Chisholm United FC   def.   Ringwood City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 8     Chisholm United FC   def.   Ringwood City FC
12/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Chisholm United FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
12/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Chisholm United FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   Ashburton United SC (KL)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U9 Hawks  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki   vs   Malvern City FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Middle Park FC Green (Julian)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Brian   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Green  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC George   vs   Monash City FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     Chisholm United FC   def.   Glen Waverley SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 3     Chisholm United FC George   def.   South Yarra SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 2     Chisholm United FC Paul   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Sam   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U10k  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   Monbulk Rangers Wolverines  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Chisholm United FC   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (TS)
21/07/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 2     Chisholm United FC   vs   Middle Park FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 5     Chisholm United FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
26/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) 5     Chisholm United FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Malvern City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U9 Eagles  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC George   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kokki   vs   South Melbourne FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Brian   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Red  
28/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) Chisholm United FC George   vs   North Caulfield FC Girls U18 Gold
28/07/19 (Sun) 19:30 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 3     Chisholm United FC   def.   Old Ivanhoe SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf   vs   East Kew FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Monbulk Rangers Rapids  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Middle Park FC Blue (Lee)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 6     Chisholm United FC Paul   def.   Chisholm United FC George
04/08/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 4     Chisholm United FC   def.   Central Park Rangers O35s
16/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Chisholm United FC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
16/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Chisholm United FC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (JM)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Ashburton United SC (AL)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Brian   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U9k  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Chisholm United FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Sam   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U11W red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC George   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 9     Chisholm United FC   def.   North Caulfield FC Girls U13/14 Blue
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Chisholm United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (ND)
18/08/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 2     Chisholm United FC George   vs   Mornington SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Ashburton UTD (AD)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Red  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Frank   vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club  
25/08/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters East) 2     Chisholm United FC   def.   South Yarra SC
30/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Chisholm United FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
30/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Chisholm United FC   def.   Ringwood City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Healesville SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Brian   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Chisholm United FC   vs   Glen Waverley Storm  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Sam   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Mitch   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U11w Blue  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Kosta   vs   Monbulk Rangers Wolverines  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC Zaf   vs   South Melbourne FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   Oakleigh Cannons FC George   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U10k  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     Chisholm United FC   def. by   Malvern City FC 16B
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) Chisholm United FC George   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC - U18A Girls
01/09/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 18) 4     Chisholm United FC Paul   def.   Glen Eira (Fury)