FFV-Metropolitan

Egan Lee Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Knox City FC, Wallace Road, Knoxfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) Knox City FC   def. by   South Springvale SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Knox City FC   def. by   South Springvale SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 2     Knox City FC   def.   Old Scotch SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Knox City FC   def. by   Old Scotch SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U10 BLUE   vs   Ringwood City FC Blue  
06/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys) 5     Knox City FC U12 Yellow   def.   South Yarra SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 3     Knox City FC   def.   Berwick City SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Knox City FC   def. by   Berwick City SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 2     Knox City FC U13 Blue   def.   East Kew Junior FC Red
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 East) Knox City FC   def. by   Kings Domain FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U9 Silver   vs   Glen Waverley Team FIFA  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Yellow   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W1 (Nico)  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U10 Yellow   vs   South Yarra SC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 3     Knox City FC U12 Blue   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 22     Knox City FC   def.   Sandringham SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U9 Silver   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Kieran)  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Yellow   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Lions  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U10 Yellow   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   Ringwood City FC Orange  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U11Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 1     Knox City FC   def. by   Boroondara - Carey Eagles - Reserves
27/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) Knox City FC   def. by   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 3     Knox City FC U13 Blue   def.   Glen Waverley U13 Warriors
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Knox City FC U14 Blue   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Silver
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Ashburton Utd (HS)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U10 BLUE   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys) 6     Knox City FC U12 Yellow   def.   Ashburton United SC (JT)
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 3     Knox City FC U12 Silver   vs   Kensington Junior SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 2     Knox City FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Knox City FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     Knox City FC   def.   Ringwood City FC Senior Women
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U9 Silver   vs   Templestowe United FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Yellow   vs   Nunawading City FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U10 Yellow   vs   Riversdale U10 Green  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U11Blue   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 1     Knox City FC   def. by   Heatherton United SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Knox City FC   vs   Heatherton United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 3     Knox City FC U13 Blue   def.   Riversdale U13 White
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Blue   vs   Ringwood City FC Orange  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   Glen Waverley SC Manchesters  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U10 BLUE   vs   Ringwood City FC Orange  
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Silver   vs   Glen Waverley SC AH  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Knox City FC U14 Blue   def.   Malvern City FC 14B
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 1     Knox City FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Knox City FC   def.   Monash Uni Womens 1sts
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U10 Yellow   vs   Ringwood City FC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Yellow   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Lions  
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves) 7     Knox City FC   def.   Mooroolbark SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East) 1     Knox City FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Knox City FC U11 Green   vs   Collingwood City FC (Roberto and Adam)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 8     Knox City FC U13 Blue   def.   Macedon Blues United FC - U13
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 8     Knox City FC   def.   Richmond SC
06/06/19 (Thu) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 5     Knox City FC U12 Blue   def.   Knox City FC U12 Silver
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys) 11     Knox City FC U12 Yellow   def.   Riversdale U12 Red
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 1     Knox City FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC Senior Women
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U10 Yellow   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (HM)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies) 2     Knox City FC U12 Silver   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 3     Knox City FC U13 Blue   def.   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 8     Knox City FC   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U11Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U9 Silver   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   South Yarra SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U10 BLUE   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Silver   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Knox City FC   vs   Elwood City SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Ringwood City FC Orange  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Yellow   vs   Ashburton Utd (HS)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U10 Yellow   vs   Glen Waverley St. Juventus FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Silver   vs   Collingwood City FC (Roberto)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Knox City FC U10 Green   vs   Ringwood City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C)   Knox City FC U13 Blue   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U13  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Knox City FC U14 Blue   vs   Knox United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 East)   Knox City FC   vs   Malvern City FC Women  
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Silver   vs   Knox City FC U12 Blue  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Silver   vs   Ashburton United SC (NG)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Nunawading City FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U10 Yellow   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Knox City FC U12 Yellow   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Silver   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Blue   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Knox City FC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Knox City FC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Green   vs   Dandenong City SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 3 East)   Knox City FC   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Knox City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Riversdale U08 Green  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Blue   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Tigers  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U8 Yellow   vs   Ashburton Utd (JonH)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U9 Silver   vs   Riversdale U09 Green  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U10 BLUE   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Yellow   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   Glen Waverley Smashers  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U11Blue   vs   Nunawading City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Knox City FC U10 Green   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (IP)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Knox City FC U11 Green   vs   Ringwood City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C)   Knox City FC U13 Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JE)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Knox City FC U14 Blue   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - LANCE  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U10 BLUE   vs   Nunawading City FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Blue   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Yellow   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W2 (Americo)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Silver   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Knox City FC U12 Yellow   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Blue   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U12 Liam  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Silver   vs   Riversdale SC White  
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Knox City FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Knox City FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Knox City FC U10 Green   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Green   vs   Glen Eira (Storm)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Knox City FC U14 Blue   vs   Monash City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 East)   Knox City FC   vs   Swinburne FC Women  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Knox City FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U8 Yellow   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U9 Silver   vs   Ringwood City FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W4 RC)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U10 Yellow   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U11Blue   vs   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CA)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Silver   vs   Knox City FC U12 Blue  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C)   Knox City FC U13 Blue   vs   Mazenod Victory FC Red  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Blue   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Green   vs   Elwood City SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   Collingwood City FC (Nico)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Blue   vs   Ringwood City FC Blue  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Ashburton United SC (AF)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U10 BLUE   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Knox City FC U12 Yellow   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Knox City FC U10 Green   vs   Old Scotch Strikers  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Knox City FC U11 Green   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - U11 J Girls - Tara  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Green   vs   Brighton The Bees  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Knox City FC U14 Blue   vs   Malvern City FC 14B  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Women's State League 3 East)   Knox City FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Silver   vs   Templestowe United FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U8 Yellow   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U9 Silver   vs   Glen Waverley Storm  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Yellow   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U10 Yellow   vs   Glen Waverley Blitz  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U11Blue   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Knox City FC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Knox City FC   vs   Brandon Park SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C)   Knox City FC U13 Blue   vs   Ashburton Utd (TB)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East)   Knox City FC   vs   FC Noble Hurricanes  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U11 Silver   vs   Templestowe United FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Knox City FC U8 Blue   vs   Knox City FC U8 Silver  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Knox City FC U9 Blue   vs   Glen Waverley SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Knox City FC U10 Silver   vs   Ashburton United SC (KJ)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U10 BLUE   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Knox City FC U11Blue   vs   Riversdale U11 White  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys)   Knox City FC U12 Yellow   vs   Ashburton United SC (SD)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Blue   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Knox City FC U12 Silver   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Knox City FC U10 Green   vs   Riversdale SC U10 Girls  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Knox City FC U11 Green   vs   Knox United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Knox City FC U14 Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 3 East)   Knox City FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves)   Knox City FC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 2 South-East)   Knox City FC   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC