FFV-Metropolitan

Alan Bain Reserve

Venue Address:
Mary Street, Burnley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   def. by   Balmoral FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 3     Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   def.   La Trobe University SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) Fitzroy Lions SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 1     Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   La Trobe University SC Eagles
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 2     Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   def. by   Tarneit United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Fitzroy Lions SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 3     Fitzroy Lions SC   def. by   Uni Hill Eagles FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Fitzroy Lions SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 3     Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   def.   Epping City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 1     Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   def. by   Balmoral FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 2     Fitzroy Lions SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) Fitzroy Lions SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC 10 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 3     Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West) 1     Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Fitzroy Lions SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC Red
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West) 2     Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D) 10     Fitzroy Lions SC   def.   Coonans Hill SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Fitzroy Lions SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Fitzroy Lions SC   vs   Oak Park SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   La Trobe University SC Old Boys  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West)   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   RMIT FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Fitzroy Lions SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Fitzroy Lions SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   FC Strathmore Old Boys  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West)   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   Meadow Park SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Fitzroy Lions SC   vs   Alphington FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Fitzroy Lions SC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   Hume United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West)   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14D)   Fitzroy Lions SC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Fitzroy Lions SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West)   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   Tarneit United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   Yarraville FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 8 North-West)   Melbourne Rovers Soccer Club   vs   RMIT FC