FFV comp 2015

Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Eltham Redbacks FC, Cedar Avenue (off Wattletree Road), Eltham North
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Coburg City FC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC Gold  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Mill Park SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Northcote City FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Northern Falcons SC Silver  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) Eltham Redbacks FC B   def. by   FC Strathmore
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Mill Park SC Yellow
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 11     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC Yellow  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Bundoora United FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Moreland City SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   FC Birrarung
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Bundoora United FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Northcote City FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Brunswick City SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Brunswick City SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC B   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Whittlesea Ranges FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   FC Birrarung Blue
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   FC Birrarung Red
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC B   def.   Diamond Valley United SC Red
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Bundoora United FC Yellow
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Bundoora United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Blue  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC Blue  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 5     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Mill Park SC Green
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Northcote City FC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) Eltham Redbacks FC B   vs   Bundoora United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Moreland Eagles FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC Red
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Epping City SC Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Bundoora United FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   FC Birrarung  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Keilor Park SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   FC Strathmore  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 6     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Mitchell Rangers SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Malvern City FC 18A Red
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Northcote City FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Northern Falcons SC Silver  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 5     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Bundoora United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC B   def. by   Mill Park SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Kensington Junior Girls SC u16C
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Purple  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Fawkner SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 11     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Greenvale United SC Green
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC B   def. by   Epping City SC Yellow
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Coburg City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC White  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC u11 Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Moreland City SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 6     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Diamond Valley United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC A   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 3     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Bundoora United FC Yellow  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Green  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Red
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Green
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 9     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Mill Park SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Northcote City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Northern Falcons SC Silver  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Brunswick City SC Blue  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC B   def. by   Banyule City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 1     Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Lalor United Junior SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Epping City SC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   FC Birrarung  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies) Eltham Redbacks FC   def. by   Fawkner SC Blue
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC u10  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A Red) 5     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   FC Birrarung
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Yellow   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Orange)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Bundoora United FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange   vs   Northcote City FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Eltham Redbacks FC Green   vs   Brunswick City SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) 2     Eltham Redbacks FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C) 4     Eltham Redbacks FC   def.   Preston Lions FC