FFV-Metropolitan

Bailey Reserve - SSF2

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Scorpions   vs   Beaumaris Jets  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Samurai   vs   Sandringham Rebels  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Brighton Scorpions  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Mount Eliza U10 Girls  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Lightning   vs   Casey Comets FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Lydias)  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange)   East Bentleigh U9 Thunder   vs   Chelsea FC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Goblins  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Elwood City SC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Clarinda United FC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Samurai   vs   Brighton Orange Orcas  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Scorpions   vs   Hampton Hotspurs  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Aspendale Cheetahs  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Sharks   vs   Aspendale Stingers  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Lightning   vs   Berwick City Firebirds  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Strikers   vs   Brighton Snowcubs  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Brighton Ghosts  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Brighton Fury  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   East Bentleigh U9 Thunder  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Thunder   vs   Hampton Tacos  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Stingers   vs   Sandringham Rockets  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Strikers   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Lightning  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Raccoons)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Hornets  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Brighton Goblins  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Lightning   vs   Brighton Blue Sox  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 7     East Bentleigh U12 Girls Lightning   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Athenas
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Brighton Bullets  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Thunder   vs   Sandringham Rockets  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Girls Strikers   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U8 Strikers   vs   Brighton Blue Bats  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Samurai   vs   Skye United FC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Samurai   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys)   East Bentleigh U8 Girls Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Tamekas)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Girls Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Elises)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Samurai   vs   Brighton Salty Sharks  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Thunder   vs   Sandringham Storm  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue) 3     East Bentleigh U12 Girls Lightning   def.   Casey Comets FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Lions)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Vikings)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Samurai   vs   Clarinda United FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Brighton Wizards  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Fiery Firebirds  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange)   East Bentleigh U9 Stingers   vs   Brighton Flying Banshees  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Brighton Typhoons  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Sandringham Lightning  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Scorpions   vs   Beaumaris Broncos  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Spartans)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Lightning   vs   Casey Comets FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Lydias)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Strikers   vs   Beaumaris Sapphires  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Lightning   vs   Seaford United SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Samurai   vs   Sandringham Rebels  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U8 Strikers   vs   Casey Comets FC Leo  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Beaumaris Turtles  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Samurai   vs   Doveton SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Girls Strikers   vs   Aspendale SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Scorpions   vs   Parkmore SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U10 Samurai   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Nomads   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Lightning   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Strikers   vs   Berwick City Firebirds  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos)   East Bentleigh U8 Strikers   vs   Hampton Hotspurs  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   East Bentleigh U8 Thunder   vs   Sandringham Rebels  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Doveton SC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Strikers   vs   Aspendale Seahawks  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Sandringham Rockets  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Strikers   vs   Brighton Ravens  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Lightning   vs   Brighton Snowcubs  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Lightning   vs   Brighton Lorikeets  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Sandringham Sharks  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Samurai   vs   Brighton Jaguars  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U8 Scorpions   vs   Brighton Golden Dragons  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U9 Samurai   vs   Brighton Ogres  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Brighton Fury  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Samurai   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   East Bentleigh U11 Sharks   vs   Sandringham Galaxy  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U10 Girls Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Mindys)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys)   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Lightning   vs   East Bentleigh U11 Girls Strikers  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Lightning   vs   Mount Eliza U12 Girls  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U12 Girls Strikers   vs   Sandringham Hurricanes