FFV comp 2015

Castley Reserve

Venue Address:
Sunshine Heights Junior SC, Glengala Road, Sunshine West
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sunbury United FC Gold  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Avondale FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 4     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Keilor Wolves SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 3     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 3     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 3     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC Reds  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC Blues  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Yellow  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC Purple  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Gisborne SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Avondale FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Green  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 5     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Point Cook SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC 13/14 Girls
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sunbury United FC Gold  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Truganina Hornets SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC Blues  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Fawkner SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC Yellows  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 6     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Altona City SC 14C Yellow
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC Reds  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Green  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Stars  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Silver  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Western Eagles SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 4     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Western Eagles SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 5     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Williamstown SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Westgate FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC Reds  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC Greens  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC