FFV comp 2015

Castley Reserve

Venue Address:
Sunshine Heights Junior SC, Glengala Road, Sunshine West
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Westgate FC   def. by   Yarraville FC
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Westgate FC   def. by   Yarraville FC
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Westgate FC   vs   Western Suburbs SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Westgate FC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Westgate FC   def. by   Banyule City SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Westgate FC   def. by   Banyule City SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Yellow  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 3     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   West Point SC Blue  
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Keilor Park SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Westgate FC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Williamstown SC Purple  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Avondale FC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Yellow  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 5     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Satellite City United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 4     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Westgate FC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Westgate FC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 7     Westgate FC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 3     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Northern Falcons FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Westgate FC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 4     Westgate FC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Satellite City United SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Gisborne SC White  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   West Point SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Westgate FC   def. by   Altona East Phoenix SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Westgate FC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Balmoral FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Williamstown SC Green  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     Westgate FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC Blue
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Point Cook SC Raptors  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Stars  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Essendon United FC Centaurs  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 3     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Gisborne SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   West Point SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 4     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 4     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Keilor Wolves SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 4     Westgate FC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Moreland City SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 3     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Cairnlea FC Blue
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Westgate FC   def. by   Geelong SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Westgate FC   def.   Geelong SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   West Point SC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Falcons  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Green Gully SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 4     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Red (Falcons)
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 3     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Williamstown SC Purple  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 7     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Essendon United FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Yellow  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   West Point SC Green  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Westgate FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Westgate FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Williamstown SC Sharks  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Western Eagles SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Gisborne SC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     Westgate FC   def.   Point Cook SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC Yellow  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Balmoral FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Point Cook SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Westgate FC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Westgate FC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos)   Westgate FC   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Essendon United FC Titans  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 3     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Red (Falcons)
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Westgate FC   def.   Altona City SC Yellow
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Balmoral FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 4     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Tarneit United SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Westgate FC   vs   Western Eagles SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   West Point SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys) 5     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 2     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def.   West Point SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:45 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Westgate FC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Westgate FC   vs   Preston Lions FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Westgate FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) Sunshine Heights Junior SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC