FFV comp 2015

Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Skye United FC, 555 Ballarto Road, Skye
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   Brighton SC Reserves
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC Black  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   Middle Park FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 5     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Middle Park FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) Skye United FC   def. by   Hampton JSC Heartbreakers
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC   def.   Richmond FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Richmond FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 1     Skye United FC Blue   def. by   Warragul United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 7     Skye United FC   def.   Middle Park FC
03/05/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 8     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   Sandringham SC
03/05/17 (Wed) 20:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 5     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Sandringham SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Panthers  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza Gold  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   South Yarra SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Skye United FC Seniors   vs   South Yarra SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) Skye United FC   def. by   South Springvale U15/16 girls
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 3     Skye United FC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Noble Park United FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Skye United FC Seniors   def. by   Noble Park United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 3     Skye United FC Blue   def.   Mornington SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Kings Domain FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Keysborough SC Metro
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Sandringham SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Sandringham SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC Blue  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Cougars  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC Blue  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   Collingwood City FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Skye United FC Seniors   def. by   Collingwood City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 6     Skye United FC   vs   Westernport SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 3     Skye United FC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Blue   vs   Berwick City Bears  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 9     Skye United FC Blue   def.   Brighton Phoenix
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 4     Skye United FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 4     Skye United FC   def.   Glen Eira (Buzzards)
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC 8 Yellow Joeys  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Women Reserves
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC Black  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   Dingley Stars FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Dingley Stars FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 13     Skye United FC Blue   def.   Brighton Centaurs
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) Skye United FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 4     Skye United FC Blue   def.   Beaumaris SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Noble Park SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 4     Skye United FC   def.   Glen Waverley SC Thirds
05/07/17 (Wed) 19:30 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Brighton SC Firsts
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC Blue   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Berwick City Bears  
16/07/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Skye United FC   vs   Elwood City SC Reserves
16/07/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Elwood City SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Beaumaris Tigers  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   Riversdale SC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Riversdale SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 3     Skye United FC Blue   def.   Mt Martha Red
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 1     Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC Blue   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Brighton Barbarians
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Skye United FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC Reserves
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC Senior Women
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City Lions  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Seaford United SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC Reserves   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Skye United FC Seniors   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Brighton United
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC W  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) 5     Skye United FC Blue   def.   South Springvale U13s
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Seaford United SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC   vs   Brighton SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Brighton SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Hampton JSC Strikers  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   Knox City FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Skye United FC Seniors   def. by   Knox City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Westernport SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Berwick City SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC Blue   vs   Sandringham Strikers  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza Gold  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) Skye United FC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 3     Skye United FC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Parkmore SC Predators  
09/09/17 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   Brandon Park SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Skye United FC Seniors   def. by   Brandon Park SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Springvale City SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Skye United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 1)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 3     Hampton Park United Sparrows FC   def.   Doveton SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 2)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 10     Upfield SC   def.   Ivanhoe City SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 1)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) Langwarrin SC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 2)
13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) Balmoral FC   def. by   Upfield SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 1)
15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 8     Doveton SC   def.   Langwarrin SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 2)
16:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 3     Ivanhoe City SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: Masters South 1st vs. Masters East 1st)
18:00 (Summerland Metropolitan Masters Finals) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Monash City FC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 13D) 2     Craigieburn City FC   def. by   Endeavour United SC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Summerland Metropolitan League 5 Final: Metro 5 SE vs. Metro)
12:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League Finals) Manningham United Blues FC   def. by   Hume United FC