FFV comp 2015

Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Skye United FC, 555 Ballarto Road, Skye
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   Boroondara-Carey Eagles
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Skye United FC Seniors   def. by   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 9     Skye United FC   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC W
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 3     Skye United FC U14   def.   White Star Dandenong SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 5     Skye United FC U16C   vs   Pakenham United FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Seaford United SC Blue  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   Dingley Stars FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 4     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Dingley Stars FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 3     Skye United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC 11 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 4     Skye United FC   def.   Mt Martha U12 Pirates
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 16     Skye United FC U14   def.   Mount Eliza Yellow
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 7     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   Seaford United SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Seaford United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Skye United FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Wolves)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza U9 Blue  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Bayside Argonauts FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Doveton SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 4     Skye United FC U14   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 6     Skye United FC U16C   def.   Hampton JSC Roar
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 6     Skye United FC   def. by   South Springvale SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Skye United FC U14   def. by   Baxter SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Skye United FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   Middle Park FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Middle Park FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Skye United FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC Reserves
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Skye United FC   def.   Mooroolbark SC Senior Women
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Skye United FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) Skye United FC U16C   def. by   Berwick City SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Skye United FC   def. by   Berwick City SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Skye United FC Seniors   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Richmond SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 4     Skye United FC   def.   Richmond SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 5     Skye United FC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 4     Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Skye United FC U14   def. by   Berwick City SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   South Yarra SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 4     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   South Yarra SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 2     Skye United FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 2     Skye United FC U16C   def. by   Mount Eliza Red
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 7     Skye United FC   def.   Glen Waverley SC Metro 2
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Brighton Lightningbolts 13 
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Skye United FC   def. by   Brighton SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Brighton SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 5     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   Noble Park United FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Skye United FC Seniors   def. by   Noble Park United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 2     Skye United FC   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2018
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 3     Skye United FC   vs   South Springvale
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Sandringham SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Sandringham SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Franc  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Carlos  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Mount Eliza Navy  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Wizards  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   Collingwood City FC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Skye United FC Seniors   def.   Collingwood City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Skye United FC   vs   Dandenong City SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 4     Skye United FC   def.   Mount Eliza Red
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     Skye United FC U14   def. by   White Star Dandenong SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 5     Skye United FC U16C   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Middle Park FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 3     Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud SC
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13E) Peninsula Strikers JFC - Billy   vs   Casey Panthers SC
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Mt Martha U13/14 Girls Captains
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Bullets  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC Reserves   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Skye United FC Seniors   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 3     Skye United FC   def. by   Glen Eira (Meerkats)
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Skye United FC   vs   Parkmore SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 6     Skye United FC   def.   Bunyip District SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Casey Comets Women Reserves
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   St Kevins Old Boys SC
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4     Skye United FC Reserves   def.   Brighton SC Reserves
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Skye United FC Seniors   vs   Brighton SC Firsts
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 1)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals) 3     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   East Bentleigh SC - Scorpions
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 2)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals) 3     Point Cook FC (Phantoms)   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 1)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals) Altona City SC Maroon   def. by   South Springvale SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 2)
13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals) 4     Epping City SC   def.   Point Cook FC (Phantoms)
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 1)
15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals) 4     South Springvale SC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - Scorpions
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Round Robin: Group 2)
16:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies Finals) 3     Epping City SC   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC Red