FFV-Metropolitan

Terrara Park - Pitch 3 Seniors

Venue Address:
Whitehorse United SC, Terrara Road, Vermont South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ran)   vs   Knox City FC U8 Yellow  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)   vs   Ashburton Utd (JonH)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CR)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W3 (Bobby)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 5     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Frankston Pines FC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Frankston Pines FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   North Caulfield Women FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   North Caulfield Women FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Glen Waverley Smashers  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC - Wolves  
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Brighton SC Reserves
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Brighton SC Firsts
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 7     Whitehorse United SC (David)   def.   Monash City SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 2     Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Mazenod Victory FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 5     Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   def.   South Yarra SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ran)   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Tigers  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)   vs   South Yarra SC Asher  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Ringwood City FC Blue  
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ashburton United SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Knox City FC U11 Green  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Riversdale SC U08 Girls  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   South Yarra SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Melbourne University SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Kieran)   vs   Glen Waverley Storm  
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Middle Park FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Middle Park FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 1     Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   East Kew Junior FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 5     Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   def.   Nunawading City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 12     Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   def.   South Yarra SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MB)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Nunawading City FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)   vs   Glen Waverley SC DC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - FV  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Roberto and Adam)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Nico)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow) 7     Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   def.   Mount Waverley City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 7     Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def.   Macedon Blues United FC U20a
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Berwick City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Berwick City SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Kieran)   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Louie/James)   vs   Ashburton United SC (SP)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Ringwood City FC Red  
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Collingwood City FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Collingwood City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 4     Whitehorse United SC (David)   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - U13
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   def. by   Nunawading City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   def. by   Riversdale U16 White
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def.   Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Glen Waverley SC MG  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)   vs   South Yarra SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   South Yarra SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Whitehorse United SC   vs   South Yarra SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   South Yarra SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - U11 J Girls - Tara  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 )   Whitehorse United SC   vs   St Kevins Old Boys SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 1     Whitehorse United SC (George)   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 5     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Monash Uni Mens Reserves
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Monash Uni Mens Seniors
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Whitehorse United SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Riversdale U10 Green  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Glen Waverley SC ZL  
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Skye United FC Reserves  
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Skye United FC Seniors  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Glen Eira (Melinas)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Brighton Bruisers  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC - Reserves  
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Knox United SC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   vs   Riversdale U13 Blue  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Aresh)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U12w  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Malvern City FC 13D  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D)   Whitehorse United SC (Damian)   vs   Mazenod Victory FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Monash City FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Glen Eira (Intensity)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U10 Jim  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Ashburton United SC (SA)  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Montrose SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Ashburton United SC (RP)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Monbulk Rangers Spartans  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Brighton SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Jenkhan)   vs   South Yarra SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Brighton SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (HM)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Elwood City SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Elwood City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Glen Waverley SC Vipers  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PM)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Ashburton Utd (BM)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C)   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PA)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Ashburton United SC (RV)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Monash City SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Skye United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Skye United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Glen Waverley St. Juventus FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Tim)   vs   South Yarra SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Andrew)   vs   Glen Waverley Messtars  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CAT)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Yellow)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Boronia SC Red  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Whitehorse United SC (David)   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (DP)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   vs   Ringwood City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Casey Comets FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ian/Alan)   vs   Glen Waverley Smashers  
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Andrew)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Ashburton United SC (MG)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)   vs   Knox City FC U11 Green  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Bob)   vs   Malvern City FC 12 Joeys  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Whitehorse United SC (George)   vs   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   South Yarra SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RF)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)   vs   Montrose SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Casey Comets Women Reserves  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC