FFV comp 2015

Terrara Park

Venue Address:
Whitehorse United SC, Terrara Road, Vermont South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Eli  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue (John B)  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Templestowe United FC Yellow  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 7     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Healesville Soccer Club Reserves
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Healesville Soccer Club Seniors
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ringwood City FC U11girls  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jack)  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)   vs   Riversdale SC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Monash City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 East) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Brandon Park SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Riversdale SC White  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SMK)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Ringwood City FC Racers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   South Yarra SC Blue  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   South Yarra SC Blue  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Kings Domain FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Kings Domain FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Mazenod United Football Club
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Terminators  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Riversdale SC - Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Pablo)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 Strikers  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 4     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (JK)
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 8     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (SK)
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Diego H)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Montrose SC Blue  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Wolves  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Elwood City SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Elwood City SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Montrose SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Ringwood City FC Raptors  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ringwood City FC Regals  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)   vs   Mazenod United Football Club  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Knox United SC Green
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 6     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Seaford United SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Glen Waverley U8 Blue CP  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Montrose SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Warriors  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jamie P)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (WH)
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 7     Whitehorse United SC   def.   East Kew Junior FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 7     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Glen Waverley U17 Renegades
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (RV)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Glen Waverley U8 Green JB  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Riversdale SC Blue  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Old Xaverians SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Old Xaverians SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Healesville SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 East) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Old Xaverians SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Ringwood City FC Renegades  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Toby  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NM/PH)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   St Kevins Old Boys SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def.   St Kevins Old Boys SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Wonga Wizards JFC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   RMIT FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Glen Waverley SC U20
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SS)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Mooroolbark SC RED  
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Liam  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ringwood City FC U11girls  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Knox City FC Yellow  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   South Yarra SC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ringwood City FC Rebels  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Warriors  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ringwood City FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Ringwood City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 2     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SP)
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 East) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Eli  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)   vs   Ringwood City FC Radicals  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20) 7     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Casey Comets FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Ringwood City FC Rhinos  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Knox City FC Yellow  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 East) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Kings Domain FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Riversdale SC White  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)   vs   Riversdale SC - White  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JS)
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts A
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 6     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Healesville SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   North Caulfield JFC Women A
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Riversdale SC- Blue  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Ringwood City FC SW Blue
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC   vs   South Yarra SC White  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Alphington FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Monash Uni Womens 1sts
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DL/FH)  
09/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Ringwood City FC Racers  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Mitch)   vs   South Yarra SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 6     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Glen Waverley Gunners
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   East Kew JFC