FFV comp 2015

Terrara Park

Venue Address:
Whitehorse United SC, Terrara Road, Vermont South
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Dingley Stars FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Dingley Stars FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 9     Whitehorse United SC   def.   South Yarra SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 8     Whitehorse United SC (Tom)   def.   Ashburton United SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Seaford United SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 5     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Seaford United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 12     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Seaford United SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Collingwood City FC (JP)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 JB  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Malvern City FC Women
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Knox City FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Giants  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Whitehorse United SC (Parminder)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Brighton SC Reserves
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Brighton SC Firsts
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Riversdale U11 White  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Middle Park FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Middle Park FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Sean)   vs   Collingwood City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 4     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Kings Domain FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 6     Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def.   Casey Panthers SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Skye United FC Reserves
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Skye United FC Seniors
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MN)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Riversdale U09 Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Sean)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 6     Whitehorse United SC (Tom)   def.   Berwick City SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   RCSC U10 DC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Riversdale U08 Blue  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   KCFC U9 YELLOW  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 5     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Boroondara-Carey Eagles
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 HR  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Sean)   vs   Ashburton Utd (SA)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue (YB)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Tom)   def.   Riversdale U17 Blue
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 5     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Noble Park United FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 5     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Noble Park United FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 1     Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def. by   Brandon Park SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   Montrose SC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - RENATO  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   Collingwood City FC (JP)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Montrose SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Collingwood City FC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 3     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Collingwood City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Monash Uni Womens 1sts
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) Whitehorse United SC (Tom)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Whitehorse United SC (Simon)   vs   KCFC U11 Silver  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Sean)   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC SW Blue
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Templestowe United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Glen Waverley U9 JB  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 16D) 2     Whitehorse United SC (Eddie)   def. by   Sandringham Demons
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Tom)   vs   Glen Waverley U17
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Kings Domain FC
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Whitehorse United SC (John D)   vs   KCFC U10 SILVER  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Whitehorse United SC (John B)   vs   KCFC U8 BLUE  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   Whitehorse United SC (Sean)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 3     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Alphington FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 5     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Elwood City SC
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Leopards  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 3     Whitehorse United SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East) 1     Whitehorse United SC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 1     Whitehorse United SC (Tom)   def. by   Brighton Green
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 11     Whitehorse United SC   def.   Montrose SC