FFV comp 2015

Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Bayside Argonauts FC, Crawford Street, Cheltenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh Stingers  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Shooting Stars  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Blue Sox  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Riversdale SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Alligators)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Smashers  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Saints  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 6     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC Masters
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Braves  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh G Strikers  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 8     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Sandringham SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh Samurai  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Meerkats)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Cheetahs
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Dingley Stars FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Turtles  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Mermaids  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Heros  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Hampton JSC
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC Blue  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 10     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (AH)
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   South Springvale
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Noble Park SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Dragons)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Cartwheels  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Cobras  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Rainbows  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC U13-14girls
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Berwick City Tigers
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Chisholm United FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Aspendale SC Raiders  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Dreamers  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Thunder  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Casey Panthers SC 13/14D Girls
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Skye United FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Berwick City Bears  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Mt Martha Maroon  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Doveton SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Beaumaris Panthers  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Smashers  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Kingston City FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Storm  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Owls)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Ravens  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14D) 9     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Gold
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Endeavour United SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Hurricanes  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Shooting Stars  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Serpents  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Clarinda United FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Velocity)  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 7     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Brighton SC Blizards
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Rhinos)  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Pandas  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Waverley Victory FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Fireballs  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Braves  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton SC Sparks