FFV comp 2015

Shipston Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Bayside Argonauts FC, Crawford Street, Cheltenham
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Aspendale SC Hawks  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Glen Eira (Unicorns)  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 10     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Glen Eira (Pumas)
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Gippsland Football Club
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC Masters
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U9 Girls Strikers  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 9     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Chelsea FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 5     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Cleeland United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) 8     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Central Park Rangers O35s
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Panthers  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Hampton JSC Thunder  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Mermaids  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Green) 8     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Berwick City Eagles
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 6     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Keysborough SC U15
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 9     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Mt Martha U12 Girls Mariners
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Mornington SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 7     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Aspendale SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Blue Boomers  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 4     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 2     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 6     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Berwick City SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Stingrays  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Sandringham Smashers  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Yellow)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Blue Wolves  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Aspendale SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Berwick City Firebirds
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Mornington SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys) 3     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Glen Eira (Firebirds)
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Snowcubs  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U14 Girls Strikers
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C) Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     Bayside Argonauts FC   def. by   Berwick City SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 6     Bayside Argonauts FC   def.   Gippsland Football Club
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys)   Bayside Argonauts FC   vs   Brighton Blue Bolts