FFV comp 2015

Wonga Park Reserve - Junior 1

Venue Address:
Wonga Park JSC, Launders Avenue, Wonga Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Wonga Wizards JFC Warriors   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Wonga Wizards JFC   vs   Healesville SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 3     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   East Kew Junior FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 4     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Chisholm United FC Blue
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Wonga Wizards JFC Dragons   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 1     Wonga Wizards JFC   vs   Healesville SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Montrose SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 5     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Ashburton Utd
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 7     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Waverley Victory FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 11     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Glen Waverley SC Flames
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 5     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Waverley Wanderers FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Wonga Wizards JFC Warriors   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 8     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Waverley Victory FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 4     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Collingwood City FC (Phil)
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 4     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Riversdale SC Silver
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 4     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 7     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Healesville SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 1     Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 6     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (SK)
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red)   Wonga Wizards JFC   vs   Old Scotch SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 4     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Glen Waverley U14 Thunder United
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 10     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Glen Waverley U17 Renegades
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Blue
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 5     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Riversdale SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) Wonga Wizards JFC   vs   Knox United SC Red
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) Wonga Wizards JFC   vs   Glen Waverley U13 Pirates
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 7     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Ashburton Utd
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Spells
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 6     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Joeys Green) 1     Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15D) 4     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Monash City FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Stingers
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 5     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Mazenod United FC Blue
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Glen Waverley U13 Scorpions
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Knox United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 8     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Ashburton Utd
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 3     Wonga Wizards JFC   vs   Whitehorse United SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 6     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Knox City FC U12 Blue
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Templestowe United FC Gold
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 8     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Riversdale SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Glen Waverley U16 PA
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 3     Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (PB)
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 1     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Brighton BK's
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Knox City FC U16
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 4     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DT)
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13E) Wonga Wizards JFC   def. by   Templestowe United FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Wonga Wizards JFC   vs   Malvern City FC 14C
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17B) 3     Wonga Wizards JFC   def.   Chisholm United FC Blue