FFV comp 2015

Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing]

Venue Address:
Hoppers Crossing SC, 260 - 280 Hogans Road, Hoppers Crossing
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Moreland United SC
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Moreland United SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Hume United FC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Hume United FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC Red 11 
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Balmoral FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   St Albans Saints SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Cairnlea FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC Red   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 9     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   RMIT FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Cairnlea FC Blue
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Sunbury United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Corio SC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Corio SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Cairnlea FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Truganina Hornets SC Blue
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Laverton Park SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Melbourne University SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 6     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Essendon United FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Essendon United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Essendon United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Gisborne SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Gisborne SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Altona City SC Maroon
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   West Point SC Green  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC Red   vs   Point Cook SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC Yellow   vs   West Point SC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Yarraville FC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Cairnlea FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Westvale SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Westvale SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC Red   vs   Sunbury United FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Essendon United FC Orange
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Red (Falcons)
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   West Point SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 11     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Truganina Hornets SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   West Point SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Yarraville FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Point Cook SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Red
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Altona City SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Altona City SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC Hawks
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13C) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Cairnlea FC Blue
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 2     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Point Cook SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 4     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sunbury United FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Altona Magic SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:50 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Point Cook SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16) Hoppers Crossing SC Red   def. by   Gisborne SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sporting Whittlesea FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Sporting Whittlesea FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 7     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Essendon United FC Silver
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 West) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   FC Strathmore
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 8     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Williamstown SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC Red   vs   Truganina Hornets SC Orange  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13D) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Moonee Valley Knights FC 10 
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Cairnlea FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Gisborne SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 5     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   Fitzroy City SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Werribee City FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC Red   vs   West Point SC Green  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Hoppers Crossing SC Yellow   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Round Robin)
10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' 18A) 4     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20 Finals) 1     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
15:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20 Finals) Keilor Park SC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(WSL4 Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
12:00 (Women's State League Finals) Morwell Pegasus SC   def. by   PEGS Soccer Club