FFV comp 2015

JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 3

Venue Address:
Williamstown SC/Barnstoneworth United JFC, Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Yellow  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Altona City SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Sunbury United FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Keilor Park SC Eagles
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Spring Hills FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Point Cook SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Melton Phoenix FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Yarraville FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 5     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Melbourne Knights FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def.   Gisborne SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) 5     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple)   Williamstown SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Yarraville FC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   South Yarra SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Brighton SC 10 
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Werribee City FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Yarraville FC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Williamstown SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Epping City SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Werribee City FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Tarneit United SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Laverton Park SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Purple)   Williamstown SC   vs   Ascot Vale Vikings FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Sandringham SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15C) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Ringwood City FC U15-16 girls Orange
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Truganina Hornets SC Orange  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   West Point SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   West Point SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Williamstown SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   West Point SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Altona City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   West Point SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Fawkner SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 5     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def.   Laverton Park SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Altona City SC Maroon
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16C) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def. by   Gisborne SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Spring Hills FC Yellow
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Point Cook SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Essendon United FC Centurions  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Yarraville FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17A) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   West Point SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys)   Williamstown SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Williamstown SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16B) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Keilor Park SC