FFV comp 2015

Bob Skilton Oval - Field 17

Venue Address:
Albert Park SC, Aughtie Drive, Albert Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) Albert Park SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles Carey FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) Albert Park SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     Albert Park SC   def.   East Brighton United FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     Albert Park SC   def.   East Brighton United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Albert Park SC   vs   Wonga Wizards JFC Dragons  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Albert Park SC   vs   Boronia SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Albert Park SC   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Reserves
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Albert Park SC   vs   Glen Waverley SC Seniors
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     Albert Park SC   def. by   Brighton Sunday Firsts
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Albert Park SC   def. by   Alphington FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Albert Park SC   vs   Wonga Wizards JFC Warriors  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) Albert Park SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Albert Park SC   def.   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 3     Albert Park SC   def. by   Endeavour United SC - 3rds
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Albert Park SC   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Albert Park SC   def.   Waverley Wanderers SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Albert Park SC   def. by   Waverley Wanderers SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Albert Park SC   vs   Knox United SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Albert Park SC   def.   Monash City FC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 3     Albert Park SC   def.   Monash City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 5     Albert Park SC   def.   Central Park Rangers
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Albert Park SC   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     Albert Park SC   def. by   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     Albert Park SC   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Albert Park SC   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Albert Park SC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Ian O  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 4     Albert Park SC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 3     Albert Park SC   def. by   Old Xaverians SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Albert Park SC   vs   Monash City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 1     Albert Park SC   def. by   Old Scotch SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Albert Park SC   vs   Whitehorse United SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 6     Albert Park SC   def.   Chisholm United FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Albert Park SC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Albert Park SC   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Eagles  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 3     Albert Park SC   def.   Ashburton United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Albert Park SC   vs   Montrose SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 4     Albert Park SC   def.   Swinburne FC Reserves
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     Albert Park SC   def. by   Swinburne FC Seniors
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Albert Park SC   vs   Ashburton Utd  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) Albert Park SC   def. by   Elwood City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 5     Albert Park SC   def.   RMIT FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     Albert Park SC   def. by   East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) Albert Park SC   def. by   East Bentleigh SM Strikers
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 4 East) 2     Albert Park SC   vs   Kings Domain FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 3 South-East) 4     Albert Park SC   def.   Monash Uni Mens 3rds