FFV comp 2015

Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red)

Venue Address:
Brighton SC, Breen Drive, Brighton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 1     Brighton Victory   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) Brighton United   def. by   Glen Eira (Condors)
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Brighton SC   vs   Sandringham SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 4     Brighton SC   def.   Sandringham SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Brighton Vipers   def. by   Clarinda United FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) Brighton Thunder   def. by   Hampton JSC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Brighton Galaxy   def. by   Gippsland Football Club  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     Brighton Rangers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) Brighton Sunday Reserves   def. by   Kings Domain FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 4     Brighton Wasps   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 2     Brighton Galaxy   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 3     Brighton Wolves   def.   Dandenong City SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 7     Brighton SC   def.   Skye United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 2     Brighton SC   vs   Skye United FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 5     Brighton Firebirds   def.   Collingwood City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 1     Brighton Victory   def. by   Brighton Wolves
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Brighton Strikers   def. by   Kensington Junior SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Brighton Vipers   def.   Casey Comets FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     Brighton United   def.   Casey Comets FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 4     Brighton Rangers   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   def.   Darebin Falcons Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 5     Brighton Wolves   def.   South Melbourne Womens FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Brighton United   def. by   Gippsland Football Club  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 2     Brighton SC   def. by   Berwick City SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 3     Brighton SC   def.   Berwick City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) Brighton Victory   def. by   RCSC U14 MD
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Brighton Strikers   def.   Ashburton United SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Brighton Vipers   def.   Baxter SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Brighton Rangers   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     Brighton United   def.   Clarinda United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Brighton Firebirds   def. by   Spring Hills FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Wolves   def.   Casey Comets FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 3     Brighton Galaxy   def.   Beaumaris SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Brighton SC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 1     Brighton Galaxy   def. by   Doveton SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 2     Brighton Rangers   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 3     Brighton SC   def.   Mooroolbark SC Reserves
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 1     Brighton SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC Senior Women
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves) 1     Brighton SC Reserves   vs   Skye United FC Reserves
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 South-East)   Brighton SC Firsts   def.   Skye United FC Seniors  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 2     Brighton Victory   vs   Dandenong City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Brighton Strikers   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     Brighton Vipers   def.   Berwick City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 6     Brighton Rangers   def.   Endeavour United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 4     Brighton Green   def.   Glen Waverley U17
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 2     Brighton Wasps   def. by   Sandringham Spartans
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A) 4     Brighton Green   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Tom)
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A) Brighton SC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers JFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) Brighton Wasps   vs   Mornington SC Orange
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Brighton Vipers   vs   Glen Eira (Jaguars)
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     Brighton United   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     Brighton Rangers   vs   Berwick City SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Brighton Vipers   def. by   Beaumaris SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) 5     Brighton Firebirds   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (MM)
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) Brighton Wolves   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Blue
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 1     Brighton Galaxy   def.   Mornington SC Orange
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) Brighton SC   def. by   Casey Comets Women Reserves
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) Brighton SC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 4     Brighton Vipers   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 1     Brighton Victory   def. by   Casey Comets FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Brighton Strikers   def. by   Hume City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) Brighton Sunday Reserves   def. by   East Brighton United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 2     Brighton Thunder   vs   Sandringham SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     Brighton United   def. by   Glen Eira (Eagles)
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos) Brighton Firebirds   def. by   Sandringham Stars
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 2     Brighton Wolves   def.   Brighton Victory
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 4     Brighton Galaxy   def.   Clarinda United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 5     Brighton SC   def.   Richmond SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 5     Brighton SC   def.   Richmond SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C)   Brighton Thunder   vs   Casey Comets FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) Brighton Thunder   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) Brighton Vipers   vs   Gippsland Football Club
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     Brighton United   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     Brighton Rangers   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Wasps   vs   Casey Comets FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Brighton Vipers   vs   Chelsea Warlocks  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Brighton United   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 17A)   Brighton Green   vs   Endeavour United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Brighton SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Glen Eira (Stingrays)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Victory   vs   Ashburton United SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC