FFV comp 2015

Dendy Park - Pitch 5 (Red)

Venue Address:
Brighton SC, Breen Drive, Brighton East
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 1     Brighton Victory   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) Brighton United   def. by   Glen Eira (Condors)
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Brighton SC   vs   Sandringham SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East) 4     Brighton SC   def.   Sandringham SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     Brighton Vipers   def. by   Clarinda United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) Brighton Thunder   def. by   Hampton JSC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 3     Brighton Galaxy   def. by   Gippsland Football Club
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A) 1     Brighton Rangers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 South-East) Brighton Sunday Reserves   def. by   Kings Domain FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Wasps   vs   Caulfield United Cobras SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Wolves   vs   Dandenong City SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   vs   Skye United FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   vs   Skye United FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   vs   Collingwood City FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Victory   vs   Brighton Wolves  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Brighton Strikers   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Brighton Rangers   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Brighton United   vs   Casey Comets FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Wolves   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Berwick City SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   vs   Berwick City SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Victory   vs   RCSC U14 MD  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Brighton Strikers   vs   Ashburton United SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15B)   Brighton Bulls   vs   Endeavour United SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Brighton Rangers   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Brighton United   vs   Clarinda United FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   vs   Spring Hills FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Wasps   vs   Berwick City Tigers  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Beaumaris SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 12 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Saints   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Brighton Lightning   vs   South Springvale  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Brighton Rangers   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC Reserves  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   vs   Mooroolbark SC Senior Women  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Brighton Raptors   vs   Sandringham SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Wasps   vs   Doveton Ninjas  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   vs   Collingwood City FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Brighton Vipers   vs   Beaumaris Galaxy  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Brighton United   vs   Glen Eira (Eagles)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Brighton SC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Brighton Vipers   vs   Berwick City SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Victory   vs   Dandenong City SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Brighton Strikers   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Brighton Rangers   vs   Endeavour United SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 17C)   Brighton Raptors   vs   Meadow Park SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Brighton Barbarians   vs   Aspendale SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Reserves  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Brighton Vipers   vs   Glen Eira (Jaguars)  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Brighton Strikers   vs   Spring Hills FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Brighton Rangers   vs   Berwick City SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Brighton United   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U15 Strikers  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MM)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Wolves   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   vs   Casey Comets Women Reserves  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Brighton Vipers   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Strikers  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Victory   vs   Casey Comets FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Brighton Strikers   vs   Hume City FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Brighton Rangers   vs   Doveton SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   vs   Sandringham Stars  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B)   Brighton Storm   vs   Berwick City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B)   Brighton Barbarians   vs   Berwick City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   vs   Richmond SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   vs   Richmond SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Brighton Jets   vs   Hampton JSC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Victory   vs   Spring Hills FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A)   Brighton Vipers   vs   Gippsland Football Club  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Brighton United   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Brighton Rangers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 South)   Brighton SC   vs   Old Mentonians SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos)   Brighton Firebirds   vs   Langwarrin SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Wolves   vs   Keilor Park SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A)   Brighton Strikers   vs   Ringwood City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A)   Brighton United   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 18A)   Brighton SC   vs   Aspendale SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Brighton Victory   vs   Ashburton United SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A)   Brighton Galaxy   vs   Glen Eira (Stingrays)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16A)   Brighton Rangers   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Strikers  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves)   Brighton SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 South-East )   Brighton Sunday Firsts   vs   Sandringham SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 1 South-East)   Brighton SC   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC