FFV comp 2015

Hillsview Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Bundoora United FC, 100 The Great Eastern Way, South Morang
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Bundoora United FC   def.   Ashburton United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Northcote City FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 6     Bundoora United FC Gold   def.   Whittlesea United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Fawkner SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Orange  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 3     Bundoora United FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 5     Bundoora United FC Blue   def.   Cairnlea FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC U18 Girls
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Navy  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Diamond Valley United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 5     Bundoora United FC   def.   Fawkner SC Blue
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Coburg City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   FC Strathmore
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 3     Bundoora United FC   def.   Northern Falcons SC Green
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Bundoora United FC Orange   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Bundoora United FC Gold   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 2     Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 3     Bundoora United FC   vs   Darebin Falcons
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Bundoora United FC Gold   vs   Fawkner SC Red
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 3     Bundoora United FC   def.   Banyule City SC Blue
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Epping City SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Red
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 4     Bundoora United FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC Blue
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Preston Lions FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Mill Park SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Coburg City FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 10     Bundoora United FC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Bundoora United FC Gold   def. by   Darebin United SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 2     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Hume United FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 5     Bundoora United FC   def.   Greenvale United SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Epping City SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Hume United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 8     Bundoora United FC   def.   Nillumbik Junior SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14A) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Diamond Valley United SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 5     Bundoora United FC Orange   def.   Preston Lions FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) Bundoora United FC Gold   def. by   Williamstown SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Upfield SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Wallabies  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Epping City SC Red  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Bundoora United FC Gold   def. by   FC Birrarung Blue
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Bundoora United FC Orange   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 3     Bundoora United FC Blue   def.   Williamstown SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Bundoora United FC   vs   Fawkner SC Red
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 3     Bundoora United FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (EK/MG)
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 10     Bundoora United FC   def.   Coonans Hill SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Bundoora United FC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Bundoora United FC Gold   vs   Mill Park SC Yellow
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Greenvale United SC Green
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 3     Bundoora United FC Orange   def.   Fawkner SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Bundoora United FC Gold   def.   Moreland Eagles FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC White  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC   vs   FC Strathmore  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) Bundoora United FC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Bundoora United FC   vs   Epping City SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17A) 3     Bundoora United FC Blue   def.   FC Clifton Hill
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC GOLD  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Orange)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC White  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red)   Bundoora United FC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Bundoora United FC Red   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Red) Bundoora United FC   def. by   Coburg City FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     Bundoora United FC   def.   FC Birrarung Gold
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red)   Bundoora United FC Blue   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Orange)   Bundoora United FC Yellow   vs   Banyule City SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Bundoora United FC Gold   def.   Mill Park SC Yellow
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Bundoora United FC   def. by   Hume City FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 18) 2     Bundoora United FC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC U18 Girls
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2: 2nd v 3rd)
09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies Finals) 1     Point Cook FC   def. by   FC Birrarung
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2: North Winner v West Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 13C Finals) FC Birrarung Green   def. by   Spring Hills FC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1: 2nd vs 3rd)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B Finals) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2: 1st vs 4th)
14:40 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B Finals) 1     Ashburton United SC   def.   Malvern City FC