FFV-Metropolitan

HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC, Victoria Drive, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   Sebastopol Vikings SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Westvale SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Westvale SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Lalor United FC   def. by   Upfield SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Upfield SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC - Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Keon Park SC Blue  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC - Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) 3     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Old Ivanhoe SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 8     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   def. by   Watsonia Heights FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) Lalor United FC   def. by   Williamstown SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Williamstown SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Keon Park SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC RED
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Banyule City SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   Essendon United FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Essendon United FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Alphington FC Blue  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Upfield SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 4     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Fawkner SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 4     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Banyule City SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Lalor United FC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Lalor United FC   vs   Sunbury United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Pascoe Vale FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Birrarung  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Thornbury Athletic FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 1     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Epping City SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 3     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 4     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Northcote City FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   FC Strathmore
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   FC Strathmore
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC - Blue  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 3     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC Red
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 4     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC BLACK  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A) 2     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Essendon United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 10     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Broadmeadows Stars SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Keon Park SC Blue  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Meadow Park SC Green  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Moreland Eagles FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Alphington FC Gold  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies) 3     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Altona Magic SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 4     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def.   Sydenham Park SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 5     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Blue
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Fawkner SC Blue
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 7     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def.   Western Eagles SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Lalor United FC   vs   Western Eagles SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 6     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Altona City SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A) 1     Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   FC Birrarung Blue
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Purple  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def. by   Fawkner SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 5     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Lalor United FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC - Red  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Keon Park SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Old Ivanhoe SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Williamstown SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A) Lalor United Junior SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Fawkner SC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   Fawkner SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC Blue  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Blue  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Lalor United FC   vs   Point Cook FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Lalor United FC   vs   Point Cook FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Glenroy Lions FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:50 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   St Albans Saints SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Upfield SC