FFV comp 2015

HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC, Victoria Drive, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Boroondara-Carey Eagles
25/03/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) Lalor United FC   vs   Boroondara - Carey Eagles
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   Greenvale United SC
08/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   Greenvale United SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Green  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Broadmeadow Stars SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 5     Lalor United FC   def.   RMIT FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   RMIT FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Coonans Hill SC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 15     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Banyule City SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def.   West Preston SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   West Preston SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons White  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Purple  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Northcote City FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 12     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Mill Park SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Strathmore  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Lalor United FC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Greenvale United SC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Hume City FC Silver  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Orange  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Brunswick City SC Blue  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC White  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Yellow  
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 6     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Whittlesea Ranges FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Green  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Epping City SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC u11 Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 6     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Heidelberg Eagles SC Red
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   Darebin United SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   Darebin United SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Brunswick City SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Hume United FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Greenvale United SC Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC Green  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC WHITE  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   North City Wolves FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 5     Lalor United FC   def.   North City Wolves FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Greenvale United SC Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 11     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   FC Strathmore  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   Mill Park SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Mill Park SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Green  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Northern Falcons FC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mill Park SC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Pink  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 2     Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Fitzroy City SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Coonans Hill SC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Northern Falcons SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Northern Falcons SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Meadow Park SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC Girls 11 Joeys  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Campbellfield Lions Soccer Club  
20/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 10     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Northern Falcons FC Red  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Pascoe Vale SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) Lalor United FC   def. by   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Coonans Hill SC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Upfield SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters North) Lalor United Senior FC   vs   Epping City SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Kangaroos Finals) 3     Sandringham SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Womens SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1: North Winner vs. West Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 13D) Craigieburn City FC   def.   Truganina Hornets FC Blue
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1: North Winner vs. West Winner)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 13A) 1     Preston Lions   def.   Cairnlea FC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1: North Winner vs. West Winner)
13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 14B) FC Strathmore   def. by   Western Eagles SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1: North Winner vs. West Winner)
15:20 (Sportsmart Boys' 14A) 1     Lalor United Junior FC   def. by   Point Cook FC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 13C) 1     Hoppers Crossing SC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 13B) Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def. by   North Sunshine Eagles SC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 13A) Glen Eira Stingrays   def. by   Preston Lions