FFV comp 2015

Bunyip Recreation Reserve

Venue Address:
Bunyip District SC, Nar Nar Goon - Longwarry Road, Bunyip
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Bunyip District SC   def. by   White Star Dandenong SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 1     Bunyip District SC   def. by   White Star Dandenong SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 3     Bunyip District SC   def.   Mt Martha U12 Pirates
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Bunyip District SC   def. by   South Springvale SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 5     Bunyip District SC   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) Bunyip District SC   def. by   Chelsea FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Bunyip District SC   vs   Chelsea FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Bunyip District SC   def. by   Brighton Lightningbolts
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Bunyip District SC   def.   Glen Eira (Wolverines)
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 1     Bunyip District SC   def. by   Somerville Eagles SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) Bunyip District SC   def. by   Somerville Eagles SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Green   vs   Pakenham United FC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Maroon   vs   James Cook FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) Bunyip District SC   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 2     Bunyip District SC   def.   Mt Martha U14 Pirates
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) Bunyip District SC   def. by   Skye United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves) 4     Bunyip District SC   def.   Knox United SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South) 4     Bunyip District SC   def.   Knox United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Green   vs   Dandenong City SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Maroon   vs   Dandenong City SC White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 1     Bunyip District SC   def.   Brighton BBK 2.0
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 3     Bunyip District SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Maroon   vs   Heatherton United SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 2     Bunyip District SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sidewinders
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 1     Bunyip District SC   vs   Pakenham United FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC W  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Green   vs   Endeavour United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Maroon   vs   Cleeland United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Seaford United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Mt Martha U13/14 Girls Priates  
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Drouin Dragons SC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Drouin Dragons SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Green   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Maroon   vs   Pakenham United FC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Skye United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Sandringham Warriors  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Maroon   vs   Dandenong City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Green   vs   James Cook FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip District SC   vs   White Star Dandenong SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Beaumaris SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Casey Panthers SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Sandringham Dolphins  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Green   vs   Dandenong City SC White  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Mount Eliza Red  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Old Mentonians SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Old Mentonians SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip Strikers Maroon   vs   Bunyip Strikers Green  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Berwick City Wolves  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Brighton Centaurs  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 South Reserves)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Lyndale United FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 South)   Bunyip District SC   vs   Lyndale United FC