FFV-Metropolitan

Ballam Park - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Peninsula Strikers Junior FC, Cranbourne Road, Frankston
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Keysborough SC U14
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   South Springvale SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Westernport SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Glen Eira (Stingrays) 10 
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 4     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Sandringham Wolves
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Elwood City SC Red
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Doveton SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Mt Martha U13 Pirates
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   FC Noble Hurricanes
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   South Springvale
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   vs   Berwick City Wolves
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13C) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Berwick City Bears
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   vs   Brighton Wildfire
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 3     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 10 
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 10     Aspendale SC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   James Cook FC 16 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 6     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Casey Comets FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Beaumaris SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 1     Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def. by   Berwick City Firebirds
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Mount Eliza Red 11 
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14C) 4     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Aspendale SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   East Bentleigh U14 Lightning
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Frankston Pines FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Brighton Thunderbolts
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Berwick City SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 17A) 6     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Mt Martha U17 Mariners
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 4     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def.   Sandringham Steel
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) Peninsula Strikers Junior FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15E) 2     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 1     Peninsula Strikers JFC   def. by   Casey Comets FC