FFV-Metropolitan

East Keilor Leisure Center - Pitch 1 (S)

Venue Address:
Quinn Grove, East Keilor
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) 3     Essendon Royals   def.   Meadow Park SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 1     Essendon Royals SC Red   def. by   Thornbury Athletic FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C) Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Craigieburn City FC 11 
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 10     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def.   FC Birrarung
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Essendon Royals SC BLUE   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 10     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   Bundoora United FC Gold
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women's State League 2 North-West) Essendon Royals SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 7     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def.   Banyule City SC Blue
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 2     Essendon Royals SC Blue   def. by   Hume United FC 10 
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 1     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   Fawkner SC Red
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Women's State League 2 North-West) 5     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Silvers
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 2     Essendon Royals SC BLUE   def.   Balmoral FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Essendon Royals SC BLUE   def. by   Mill Park SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Essendon Royals SC   vs   Brighton Renegades
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) Essendon Royals SC Blue   def. by   Upfield SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 2     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   Fawkner SC Blue
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16C) 3     Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Yarra Jets FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 1     Essendon Royals SC   vs   Williams Landing Soccer Club
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   Northern Falcons SC Blue
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 3     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   FC Strathmore
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 1     Essendon Royals SC Blue   def. by   Thornbury Athletic FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Essendon Royals SC Gold   vs   FC Strathmore
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Epping City SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) Essendon Royals SC Blue   def. by   Bundoora United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 3     Essendon Royals SC Blue   def. by   Spring Hills FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 5     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC Red
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 1     Essendon Royals SC Red   def. by   Hume United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 11     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   FC Birrarung Black
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 3     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def.   FC Clifton Hill
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:20 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Fawkner SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 3     Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Westvale SC Blue
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) Essendon Royals SC Red   def. by   Preston Lions FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Bundoora United FC Red
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Diamond Valley United SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) 1     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def.   Greenvale United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Roxburgh Park United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Essendon Royals SC BLUE   vs   Fawkner SC Blue
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Yarra Jets FC Red
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 2     Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   FC Birrarung
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15B) Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   Fitzroy City SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 1     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Heidelberg Stars U15
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 2     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 5     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 5     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14C) Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Upfield SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:40 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B) 3     Essendon Royals SC   def. by   Point Cook FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 16B) 2     Essendon Royals SC Red   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 4     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Mill Park SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 1     Essendon Royals SC Red   def. by   Coburg City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan League 4 North-West) 3     Essendon Royals SC   def.   La Trobe University SC New Boys
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15A) 2     Essendon Royals SC Blue   def. by   Preston Lions FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13B) 5     Essendon Royals SC Red   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 1     Essendon Royals SC Gold   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 20A) 2     Essendon Royals SC   def.   Banyule City SC