FFV comp 2015

Macleay Park 1 North

Venue Address:
Boroondara Eagles FC, Belmore Road, North Balwyn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)   vs   RCSC U10 DC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - ARTHUR  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)   vs   KCFC U11 YELLOW  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (KS)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Templestowe United FC Maroon  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SA)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   def.   Malvern City FC 13A
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 1     Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   def.   Templestowe United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)   def. by   Riversdale U15 White
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)   vs   RCSC U10 DC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (KS)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC 14 - ALEX  
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 East)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Albert Park SC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Collingwood City FC (10W1) PR  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)   vs   Knox United SC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PH/AA)   vs   Ashburton Utd (FH)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Giants  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Ashburton Utd (AJ)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (KS)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Parminder)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 East)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Ringwood City FC SW Orange  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)   vs   Collingwood City FC (PF)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Thunder Strike  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Craig)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (EK/RT)   vs   Glen Waverley Girls U14C Cheetahs  
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - JAMES  
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)   vs   South Yarra SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)   vs   Glen Waverley Thunder United  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PH/AA)   vs   Collingwood City FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (KS)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Collingwood City FC (FK)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 East)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Elwood City SC Reserves  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - ARTHUR  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Riversdale U11 Green  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Glen Waverley KM  
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)   vs   Glen Waverley Scorpions  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Joe B)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 East)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Casey Panthers SC State 4 Womens  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)   vs   KCFC U10 BLUE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (KS)   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Thunder Strike  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Collingwood City FC (JR)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Malvern City FC 14D  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)   vs   RCSC U10 JV  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Glen Eagles  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Richmond SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)   vs   Mazenod Victory FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Collingwood City FC (RC)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (KS)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Parminder)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 East)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Swinburne FC Women  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Giants  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   South Yarra SC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Falcons  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JS)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - HAYDEN  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PH/AA)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)   vs   Collingwood City FC (Chris U)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (KS)   vs   KCFC U11 YELLOW  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - CHARLIE  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PB)   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC Raptors  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)   vs   RCSC U14 MH  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 East)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Knox City FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)   vs   KCFC U10 SILVER  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)   vs   Riversdale U10 White  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Warriors  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (XC)   vs   Templestowe United FC Yellow  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   Ashburton Utd  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B)   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)   vs   Ashburton Utd (BM)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PH/AA)   vs   Ashburton Utd (FH)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)   vs   Malvern City FC 14D  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 East)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)   vs   KCFC U10 SILVER  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DS)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Glen Waverley Scorpions  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)   vs   Templestowe United FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PH/AA)   vs   Collingwood City FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Ashburton Utd (MG)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (KS)   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Warriors  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)   vs   Montrose SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D)   Boroondara Eagles FC (DB)   vs   Mazenod Victory FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C)   Boroondara Eagles FC (ZP)   vs   Chisholm United FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 East)   Boroondara Eagles FC   vs   FC Clifton Hill