FFV-Metropolitan

Kim Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Altona City SC, Millers Road, Altona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/03/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Altona City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Altona City SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 11     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 1     Altona City SC   def.   Williamstown SC
12/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 8     Altona City SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder
13/04/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Preston Lions FC
13/04/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green)   Altona City SC   vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) 2     Altona City SC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Altona City SC   def.   Laverton FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Kensington Junior SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 7     Altona City SC   def.   Point Cook SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 West) 5     Altona City SC   def.   Maidstone United SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 11     Altona City SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Williamstown SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 2     Altona City SC Yellow   def. by   Western Eagles SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Sunbury United FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 9     Altona City SC   def.   Rowville Eagles SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Altona City SC   def. by   Banyule City SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 4     Altona City SC   def.   Banyule City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) Altona City SC   def. by   Caroline Springs George Cross FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Balmoral FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos) Altona City SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Williamstown SC
31/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Altona City SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     Altona City SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
01/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Altona City SC   def. by   FC Clifton Hill
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) Altona City SC Yellow   def. by   West Point SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 6     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Spring Hills FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 5     Altona City SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Altona City SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 3     Altona City SC Yellow   def. by   Truganina Hornets SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
14/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 2     Altona City SC   vs   Brunswick City SC
21/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Westgate FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC BLUE
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Altona City SC   vs   Gisborne SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 12     Altona City SC Yellow   def.   Williamstown SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Altona City SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Altona City SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) 4     Altona City SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) Altona City SC   def. by   West Point SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 5     Altona City SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Meadow Park SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) Altona City SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC Eagles
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 14     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Fawkner SC
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 4     Altona City SC   def.   Altona Magic SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Altona City SC   vs   Whittlesea United SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     Altona City SC Yellow   def. by   Meadow Park SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) Altona City SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 4     Altona City SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 1     Altona City SC Maroon   def. by   West Point SC Victory
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Bundoora United FC Orange
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 2     Altona City SC Yellow   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 4     Altona City SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Altona City SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona City SC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) Altona City SC Yellow   def. by   Point Cook SC Phantoms
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 14A) Altona City SC   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) Altona City SC   vs   Williamstown SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Sydenham Park SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 4     Altona City SC Yellow   def.   Yarraville FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A) 11     Altona City SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
23/08/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Altona City SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 4     Altona City SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Red
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 3     Altona City SC Masters   def.   FC Strathmore
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 1     Altona City SC Maroon   def. by   Sunbury United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 16B) 2     Altona City SC Yellow   def.   Gisborne Soccer Club
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 2     Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Albion Rovers FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Yarraville FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 2     Altona City SC   vs   Yarraville FC