FFV comp 2015

Kim Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Altona City SC, Millers Road, Altona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
25/03/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
22/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC  
22/04/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Sporting Whittlesea FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   West Point SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Altona City SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Essendon United FC Green  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Yarraville FC Blue  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Gold   vs   Point Cook SC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon United FC Centaurs  
20/05/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Moreland United SC  
20/05/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Moreland United SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   West Point SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Gold   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Laverton Park SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Point Cook SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Altona City SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Hume United FC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Hume United FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Gold   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Altona City SC   vs   Western Eagles SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Laverton Park SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Gold   vs   West Point SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   Fox St Blues FC Yellow  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Point Cook SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon United FC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon United FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Gold   vs   Williamstown SC Green  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Altona City SC   vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Corio SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Corio SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC   vs   West Point SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Altona City SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Avondale FC Green  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Gold   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Yarraville FC Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Yarraville FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Altona City SC   vs   Sunbury United FC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Geelong Rangers SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon United FC Dragons  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Gold   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Cairnlea FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Williamstown SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Yarraville FC Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon United FC Centurions  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Altona City SC Gold  
05/08/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Gold   vs   Yarraville FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Altona City SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Brown  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Williamstown SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Williamstown SC Green  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Altona City SC   vs   Cairnlea FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Westvale SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Westvale SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   West Point SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Gold   vs   Williamstown SC Blue  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Point Cook SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Purple)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon United FC Centaurs  
09/09/17 (Sat) 17:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 19:00 (COPY Men's State League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies)   Altona City SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Yarraville FC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   West Point SC Green  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:30 (COPY Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Spring Hills FC