FFV comp 2015

Kim Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Altona City SC, Millers Road, Altona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
11/04/18 (Wed) 20:00 (Team App Cup 2018)   South Melbourne NPLW   def.   Old Xaverians SC  
14/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) Altona City SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   West Point SC Victory  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Laverton FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue)   Altona City SC White   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 16     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Western Eagles SC
20/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Altona City SC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Yellow)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Altona Magic SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Williamstown SC Sharks  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   St Albans Saints SC Red  
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   def. by   Geelong SC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Geelong SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 8     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Spring Hills FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A) Altona City SC U18   def. by   Essendon Royals SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Banyule City SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   def. by   Banyule City SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Altona City SC Yellow   def. by   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 12     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Williamstown SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) Altona City SC   def. by   Darebin Falcons Red
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Werribee City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 5     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A) 4     Altona City SC U18   def.   FC Clifton Hill
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     Altona City SC Masters   def. by   Middle Park FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 6     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Altona City SC Yellow
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A) 10     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Sunbury United FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 4     Altona City SC   def.   FC Clifton Hill
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 1     Altona City SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 1     Altona City SC Yellow   def. by   Yarraville FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 6     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A) 7     Altona City SC U18   def.   Keilor Park SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 4     Altona City SC Masters   def.   FC Strathmore
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Altona Magic SC Black  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Truganina Hornets SC Orange  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 2     Altona City SC Yellow   def. by   Keilor Park SC Hawks
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 2     Altona City SC   def. by   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Altona City SC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Altona City SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Keilor Park SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 2     Altona City SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Blue
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 10     Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Point Cook SC Harriers
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A) 3     Altona City SC U18   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Altona City SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Fox St Blues FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies )   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Altona East Phoenix SC Yellow  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue)   Altona City SC White   vs   Yarraville FC Blues  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Point Cook SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A)   Altona City SC Maroon   def.   Williamstown SC  
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A) Altona City SC U18   def. by   Fawkner SC F
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 1     Altona City SC   def. by   Hume City FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) Altona City SC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
14/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West) 3     Altona City SC   def.   Western Suburbs SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 6     Altona City SC Yellow   def.   Williamstown SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies )   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue)   Altona City SC White   vs   West Point SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Truganina Hornets SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Essendon United FC Alevines White  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A)   Altona City SC U18   vs   Fawkner SC T  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC Masters   vs   Old Xaverians SC  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Altona City SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C)   Altona City SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC 14A Maroon   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Western Eagles SC  
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Cairnlea FC  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Altona City SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Yarraville FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Altona City SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Altona City SC   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A)   Altona City SC U18   vs   Preston Lions FC Red  
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Altona City SC   vs   Point Cook SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   Essendon Royals SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC 14A Maroon   vs   Point Cook SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15A)   Altona City SC Maroon   vs   Spring Hills FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West)   Altona City SC Masters   vs   Truganina Hornets SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18A)   Altona City SC U18   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Altona City SC   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Altona City SC Yellow   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Gold  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Altona City SC 14A Maroon   vs   Spring Hills FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC