FFV comp 2015

JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 6

Venue Address:
Barnstoneworth United JFC, Kororoit Creek Road, Williamstown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Yarraville FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   West Point SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   def.   Satellite City United SC Yellow  
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 11     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Kensington Junior SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 7     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Cairnlea FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   def.   Laverton FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def. by   Tarneit United SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Point Cook FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def. by   Tarneit United SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Kyneton District SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   def.   Gisborne SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   vs   Truganina Hornets SC Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Sydenham Park SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def.   Williamstown SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Keilor Wolves SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Satellite City United SC Yellow
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Sunbury United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   def.   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def.   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def. by   Gisborne SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def.   Altona City SC Yellow
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   def. by   Point Cook SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Laverton FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def. by   West Point SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 1     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def. by   Hoppers Crossing SC Red
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   vs   Sydenham Park SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 3     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   def.   Point Cook FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 4     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 2     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def.   Gisborne SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B) 5     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   def.   Cairnlea FC Red
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D) 7     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   def.   Point Cook FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 7     Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   def.   Point Cook SC Harriers
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   vs   Balmoral FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   vs   Sydenham Park SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   vs   Satellite City United SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Satellite City United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   vs   Satellite City United SC Yellow  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Balmoral FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC   vs   Altona City SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Green   vs   Laverton FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Point Cook FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14B)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys Orange)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Red   vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14D)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   vs   Nillumbik SC