FFV comp 2015

Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Point Cook FC, Saltwater Promenade, Point Cook
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   def.   Moreland United SC  
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook FC   def. by   Moreland United SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B)   Point Cook SC   def.   Northern Falcons SC Red  
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Sebastopol Vikings SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook FC   def. by   Sebastopol Vikings SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 3     Point Cook SC   def.   Sydenham Park SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A) 1     Point Cook SC   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 4     Point Cook SC   def.   Westgate FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 2     Point Cook SC   def.   West Point SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 1     Point Cook SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Gold
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 West)   Point Cook SC   def. by   Spring Hills FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Point Cook SC   def. by   Gisborne SC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Point Cook FC   def.   FC Strathmore
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook FC   vs   FC Strathmore
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 3     Point Cook FC   def.   Fawkner SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 2     Point Cook FC   def. by   Fawkner SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 3     Point Cook SC   def.   Spring Hills FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Point Cook SC Phantoms   def.   North Sunshine Eagles SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 12     Point Cook FC   def.   Keilor Park SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Point Cook FC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West) 5     Point Cook FC   def.   Sunbury United FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Women's State League 3 West) Point Cook SC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (All Abilities - Joeys League)   Point Cook FC   vs   Barnstoneworth United JFC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (All Abilities - Joeys League)   Point Cook FC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (All Abilities - Joeys League)   Barnstoneworth United JFC   vs   Collingwood City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 5     Point Cook SC Phantoms   def.   Spring Hills FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 7     Point Cook SC   def.   Brighton Amigos
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13B) 1     Point Cook SC   def.   Moonee Valley Knights FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 2     Point Cook SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 1     Point Cook FC   vs   Williamstown SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook FC   vs   Williamstown SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D) 9     Point Cook FC   def.   Laverton FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 7     Point Cook FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 4     Point Cook FC   def.   Lalor United Junior SC
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 7     Point Cook SC   def.   Maribyrnong Swifts Thunder
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Point Cook SC Phantoms   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 8     Point Cook SC   def.   Williamstown SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B) 3     Point Cook SC   def.   Spring Hills FC Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   def. by   Castlemaine Goldfields FC  
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West) 2     Point Cook SC   vs   Altona City SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon) 1     Point Cook SC Harriers   def. by   Truganina Soccer Club Inc
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Point Cook SC Phantoms   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 3     Point Cook FC   def.   Brighton Wolves
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Point Cook SC   def.   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   def.   Barnstoneworth United Senior Football Club (Vic)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Heidelberg Stars SC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook FC   def.   Heidelberg Stars SC
21/06/18 (Thu) 07:30 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   def.   Western Eagles SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Point Cook FC   def.   La Trobe University SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 5     Point Cook FC   def.   La Trobe University SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green) 6     Point Cook SC Phantoms   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC Red
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 2     Point Cook SC   vs   FC Birrarung Yellow
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Point Cook SC   def.   Altona City SC 14A Maroon  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) Point Cook FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 3     Point Cook SC   def.   Brimbank Stallions FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B) 1     Point Cook FC   def. by   Keilor Park SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves) 2     Point Cook FC   vs   Sunbury United FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West) 1     Point Cook FC   def.   Sunbury United FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A) 4     Point Cook SC   def.   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC Blue
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14C) 5     Point Cook SC   def.   Altona City SC 14C Yellow
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 7 North-West) 1     Point Cook SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies) 4     Point Cook SC   def.   Langwarrin SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 4     Point Cook FC   def.   RCSC U14 MD
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B) 1     Point Cook SC   def. by   Banyule City SC
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Essendon United FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Essendon United FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   Point Cook SC Phantoms   vs   Spring Hills FC Red  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Essendon United FC Infatiles  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Point Cook FC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Point Cook SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Point Cook FC   vs   Ashburton United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14D)   Point Cook FC   vs   Satellite City United SC Yellow  
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Point Cook SC   vs   Hampton JSC Sharks  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Spring Hills FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Altona City SC Yellow  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Upfield SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Upfield SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Williamstown SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Green)   Point Cook SC Phantoms   vs   Gisborne SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Point Cook FC   vs   Sandringham Scorpions  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Point Cook SC   vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 3 North-West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Coburg City FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Point Cook SC   vs   Ashburton Utd (JL)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 12 Wallabies)   Point Cook SC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U12 Girls Strikers  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16B)   Point Cook SC   vs   Spring Hills FC Yellow  
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Women's State League 3 West)   Point Cook SC   vs   Altona Magic SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves)   Point Cook FC   vs   Epping City SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 3 North-West)   Point Cook FC   vs   Epping City SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Maroon)   Point Cook SC Harriers   vs   Altona City SC Yellow  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A )   Point Cook FC   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' West 14A)   Point Cook SC   vs   Gisborne SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16B)   Point Cook FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC