FFV comp 2015

Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
East Bentleigh SC, East Boundary Road, East Bentleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def. by   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh U09 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Phoenix)  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Brighton Leopards  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) East Bentleigh U13 Lightning   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 6     East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   def.   Beaumaris SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U08 Sharks   vs   Beaumaris Mustangs  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U10 Stingers   vs   Brighton Storm  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Scorpions   vs   Hampton JSC Hurricanes  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) East Bentleigh U12 Scorpions   def. by   Aspendale SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     East Bentleigh U13 Mambas   vs   Sandringham SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   def. by   Mt Martha White
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14A) 3     East Bentleigh U14 Strikers   def.   Brighton United
30/04/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def. by   Old Melburnians SC
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh U09 Sharks   vs   Beaumaris Dragons  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def.   East Brighton United FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def. by   East Brighton United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 6     East Bentleigh U12 Scorpions   def.   Brighton Warriors
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   def. by   Glen Eira (Jaguars) 16 
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Jets)
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 4     East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   def.   Beaumaris SC
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U08 Sharks   vs   Sandringham Leopards  
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Reserves
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def.   Glen Waverley SC Seniors
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   def. by   Mount Eliza Red
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     East Bentleigh U12 Sharks   def. by   Berwick City SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) East Bentleigh U13 Mambas   def. by   Doveton SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def. by   Brighton United
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Beaumaris Wolves  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def. by   Waverley Wanderers SC
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def. by   Waverley Wanderers SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 South) 4     East Bentleigh SW Strikers   def.   Monash Uni Womens 2nds
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def. by   Old Melburnians SC Flack
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 7     East Bentleigh U13 Mambas   def.   Beaumaris SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 4     East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   def.   Casey Comets
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 1     East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   def.   Cleeland United SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def. by   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC 11 
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def. by   Albert Park SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def. by   Albert Park SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Yellow) 1     East Bentleigh U12 Scorpions   def. by   Glen Eira (Cheetahs)
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   def. by   Clarinda United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     East Bentleigh U13 Mambas   vs   Berwick City Tigers
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   def. by   Mornington SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 2     East Bentleigh U12 Sharks   def.   Elwood City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) East Bentleigh U13 Lightning   def. by   EUSC - U13D 10 
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def. by   Sandringham Demons
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     East Bentleigh U14G Strikers   def. by   Brighton Warriors
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U10 Stingers   vs   Glen Eira (Alligators)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Berwick City Lions  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 2     East Bentleigh U13 Mambas   def. by   Glen Eira (Stingrays)
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   def. by   Berwick City Tigers
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   def. by   Brighton SC Rangers
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 4     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def.   Swinburne FC Thirds
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U08 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Spiders)  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U10 Stingers   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 2     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def.   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def. by   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 5     East Bentleigh U13 Mambas   def.   Clarinda United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 1     East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16B) 3     East Bentleigh U16 Strikers   def.   Berwick City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def. by   Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U09 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Supernovas)  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh U09 Sharks   vs   Glen Eira (Phoenix)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) East Bentleigh U12 Lightning   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 5     East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   def.   Mt Martha Blue
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def. by   Casey Panthers SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   vs   Gippsland Football Club
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def.   Chisholm United FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def. by   Chisholm United FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) East Bentleigh U12 Lightning   def. by   Baxter SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 1     East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   EUSC - U12 Kangaroos
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 1     East Bentleigh U13 Mambas   vs   Brighton Galaxy
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def. by   Dandenong South SC
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh U09 Sharks   vs   Hampton JSC Tacos  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Parkmore SC Predators  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh U11 Lightning   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 2     East Bentleigh U13 Lightning   def. by   Baxter SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 8     East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   def.   Sandringham SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 1     East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   vs   Casey Panthers SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   vs   North Caulfield Senior FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U10 Stingers   vs   Glen Eira (Dragons)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) 3     East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def.   Swinburne FC Reserves
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) East Bentleigh SM Strikers   vs   Swinburne FC Seniors
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   vs   Mornington SC Orange
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) East Bentleigh U13 Mambas   def. by   Gippsland Football Club
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 5     East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   def.   Chelsea FC Blues
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def. by   Pakenham United FC 13 
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) East Bentleigh U15 Lightning   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Parkmore SC Predators  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Skye United FC  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Yellow)   East Bentleigh U10 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Honey Badgers)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) East Bentleigh U14G Strikers   def. by   Berwick City SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 South) 4     East Bentleigh SW Strikers   def.   Boronia SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Summerland Metropolitan League 7 South-East) East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Metro7)   def. by   Aspendale SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh U09 Sharks   vs   Sandringham Storm  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) East Bentleigh U12 Lightning   vs   Seaford United SC Yellow
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 2     East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   def.   Glen Eira (Ninjas)
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 5     East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   def.   Sandringham SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def. by   Glen Eira (Eclipse)
20/08/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15C) 6     East Bentleigh U15 Lightning   def.   Mt Martha White
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def. by   Langwarrin SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks   vs   Brighton Sharks  
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow)   East Bentleigh U09 Sharks   vs   Beaumaris Dragons  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green)   East Bentleigh U10 Samurai   vs   Glen Eira (Samurai)  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   East Bentleigh U10 Lightning   vs   Skye United FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Yellow)   East Bentleigh U10 Stingers   vs   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 5 East Reserves) East Bentleigh SM Strikers (Reserves)   def. by   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 5 East) 1     East Bentleigh SM Strikers   def. by   Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13A) 10     East Bentleigh U13 Mambas   def.   Mt Martha White
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos) 2     East Bentleigh U12 Strikers   vs   Glen Eira (Leopards)
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15A) 2     East Bentleigh U15 Strikers   def.   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 3     East Bentleigh U12G Strikers   def.   Wonga Wizards JFC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13B) 2     East Bentleigh U13 Strikers   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     East Bentleigh U12 Sharks   def. by   Brighton Storm
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 2     East Bentleigh U14 Sharks   def.   Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) East Bentleigh U15 Sharks   def. by   Heatherton United SC