FFV comp 2015

Brandon Park Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Waverley Victory FC, Ferntree Gully Road, Glen Waverley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 4     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Phil)
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Malvern City FC 15C
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     Waverley Victory FC Purple   def.   Collingwood City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange
23/04/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 6     Waverley Victory FC   def.   St Kevins Old Boys SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 18:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 3     Waverley Victory FC   def.   White Star Dandenong SC Masters
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Glen Waverley SC Infernos
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     Waverley Victory FC Blue   def.   Mazenod United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 5     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 3     Waverley Victory FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 5     Waverley Victory FC Purple   def.   Ashburton Utd (SK)
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 18:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 4     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Dingley Stars FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 16:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 4     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Mazenod United FC Blue
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Waverley Victory FC Blue   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 2     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     Waverley Victory FC Purple   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 3     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Ashburton United SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 6     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Montrose SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Noble Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Knox City FC U12 Blue
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (EP) 11 
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 4     Waverley Victory FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Waverley Victory FC Blue   def. by   Waverley Victory FC Purple
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (DT)
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Waverley Victory FC Purple   def. by   Templestowe United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 3     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Mazenod United Football Club
18/06/17 (Sun) 18:30 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers SC Lions
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 3     Waverley Victory FC   def.   South Yarra SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Waverley Victory FC Blue   def.   Ashburton Utd (SK)
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 2     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Cobras
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Waverley Victory FC Blue   def. by   Templestowe United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 4     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Keysborough SC Metro
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   East Kew Junior FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Waverley Victory FC Purple   def.   Ashburton Utd (LS)
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 3     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Montrose SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 2     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Mazenod United FC 10 
16/07/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 5     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Kingston City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Orange 10 
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Waverley Victory FC Blue   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC Blue
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Waverley Victory FC Purple   def. by   Mazenod United FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 2     Waverley Victory FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
30/07/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 11     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Glen Eira (Buzzards)
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 4     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Waverley Victory FC Blue   def. by   Collingwood City FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Wonga Wizards JFC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Malvern City FC 15C
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Waverley Victory FC Purple   def.   Waverley Victory FC Blue
13/08/17 (Sun) 16:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 2     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Springvale City SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 4     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Endeavour Hills SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Waverley Victory FC Blue   def. by   Ashburton Utd (LS)
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Waverley Victory FC Purple   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
20/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 4     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 1     Waverley Victory FC   vs   Chisholm United FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies Red) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Wonga Wizards JFC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Waverley Victory FC Blue   def.   Ringwood City FC Orange
03/09/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 3     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 16:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Endeavour United SC - 2nds
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC Gold
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Waverley Victory FC Purple   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 1     Waverley Victory FC   vs   Springvale City SC Red
10/09/17 (Sun) 18:00 (Summerland Men's Metropolitan Masters South) 1     Waverley Victory FC   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Summerland Metropolitan League 8 Semi-Final: Metro 8 SE 2nd )
14:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League Finals) 3     Waverley Victory FC   def.   Springvale City SC Red