FFV comp 2015

Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S)

Venue Address:
FC Bulleen Lions, 191 Bulleen Road, Bulleen
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - TBA  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   KCFC U9 BLUE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   Collingwood City FC (10W1) PR  
14/04/18 (Sat) 17:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 6     Templestowe United FC   def.   Riversdale U20 Blue
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Brandon Park SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Blue   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Wolves  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Boronia SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Elwood City SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - EDDIE  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (BM)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (10J1) ZE  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Riversdale U11 Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Red   vs   Middle Park FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   South Yarra SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) Templestowe United FC   def. by   Glen Waverley U14 Cheetahs
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 5     Templestowe United FC   def.   RCSC U14 MH
29/04/18 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 8     Templestowe United FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   RCSC U8 FK  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Riversdale U08 Blue  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue (YB)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - CHARLIE  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Eastern Lions U09 Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Nunawading City FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 4     Templestowe United FC   def.   Glen Waverley U16
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 17:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Templestowe United FC   vs   Mazenod Victory FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   RCSC U9 AS  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   RCSC U9 SF  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Collingwood City FC (AG)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 4     Templestowe United FC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U20 Strikers
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Nunawading City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Red   vs   Eastern Lions U09 Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Riversdale U09G  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Ashburton Utd (MA)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC   vs   RCSC U8 HB  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Glen Eagles  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   South Yarra SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   South Yarra SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Blue   vs   Glen Waverley U8 GG  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   KCFC U9 SILVER  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   Collingwood City FC W2 CT  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Riversdale U10 Green  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Glen Waverley U8 DG  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   KCFC U11 Blue  
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Boronia SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   South Melbourne Womens FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (JP)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   Glen Waverley U9 NK  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Red   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 5     Templestowe United FC   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Matthew)
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 3     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Templestowe United FC   def.   Malvern City FC 16B
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 2     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
10/06/18 (Sun) 17:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     Templestowe United FC   vs   Kings Domain FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Blue   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Wolves  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Glen Waverley U8 GG  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   Riversdale U09 Green  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (AJ)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   South Yarra SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Dandenong City SC Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JT/CD)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Blue   vs   Glen Waverley U8 NR  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Yellow  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (UK)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Strikers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   St Kilda Soccer Club  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     Templestowe United FC   vs   Ashburton United SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   Collingwood City FC (RC)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (BM)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   Ashburton Utd (SA)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Ashburton Utd (Souli)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   RCSC U11 PC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   South Melbourne FC Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions RED   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Green  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions BLUE   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club Red  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Sean)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   Ashburton Utd
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     Templestowe United FC   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 7     Templestowe United FC   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Team App Cup 2018) 3     Calder United   def.   Box Hill United
08/07/18 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 1     Templestowe United FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Glen Waverley U8 NR  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC   vs   KCFC U8 BLUE  
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Glen Eagles  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions GREEN   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     Templestowe United FC Gold   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Colts B
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 3     Templestowe United FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
15/07/18 (Sun) 17:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Templestowe United FC   def. by   North Caulfield FC Women A
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Riversdale U08 White  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - TBA  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC   vs   RCSC U10 AB  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Riversdale U11 White  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   Ashburton Utd (MG)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Wolves  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Warriors  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   Templestowe United FC Blue  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (CH)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PK)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   South Melbourne FC Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Chisholm United FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     Templestowe United FC   def.   Seaford United SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Blue   vs   RCSC U8 NH  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (SP)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   Collingwood City FC W1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John K)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Monash City FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Red   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   South Melbourne FC Green  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Ashburton Utd (MA)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     Templestowe United FC   def.   RCSC U14 DS
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 4     Templestowe United FC   def.   Brandon Park SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   Collingwood City FC (10W1) PR  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John B)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   Glen Waverley U9 AP  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Strikers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - RENATO  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Ashburton Utd (JT)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   South Melbourne FC Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Malvern City FC 9K  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Red   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club Silver  
12/08/18 (Sun) 19:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     Templestowe United FC   def.   Monash Uni Womens 1sts
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 2     Templestowe United FC Red   def.   Riversdale U12 White
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Templestowe United FC Red   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Blue
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   Knox United SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Templestowe United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Red   vs   RCSC U8 NH  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Blue   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC   vs   KCFC U8 YELLOW  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC Indigo   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AM)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   Templestowe United FC Purple   vs   South Yarra SC Purple  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (ET)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Blue)   FC Bulleen Lions Green   vs   Nunawading City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club Silver  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)   FC Bulleen Lions   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (IP)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Templestowe United FC Gold   def.   Malvern City FC 13A
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (MC)
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) Templestowe United FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (EK/RT)
26/08/18 (Sun) 17:30 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20B) 3     Templestowe United FC   def.   Malvern City FC 20B
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies)   Templestowe United FC Gold   vs   KCFC U11 Silver  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (DA)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Templestowe United FC   vs   Ashburton Utd (AJ)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Blue)   Templestowe United FC Maroon   vs   South Yarra SC Red  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red)   Templestowe United FC Yellow   vs   Ashburton Utd (Souli)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Green)   FC Bulleen Lions Blue   vs   South Melbourne FC Green  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red)   FC Bulleen Lions Red   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B) 1     Templestowe United FC   def. by   Mt Martha U13/14 Girls Captains
02/09/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     Templestowe United FC   def.   Knox City FC